Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Victoria Puppy Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Victoria Puppy
Date added:
20120517
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Victoria Puppy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Victoria Puppy
Aliases:
Viktoria McAdams
Date of Birth:
November 1, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Victoria Puppy is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on November 1, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2222th place. She currently has 198 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Victoria Puppy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Victoria Puppy biography

Latest Victoria Puppy Videos (18)

Added on: 2019-02-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1352 Duration 2:09 Victoria Puppy gets licked and dicked by her Hubby
Added on: 2018-10-25 Video Thumbnail Views 473 Duration 10:00 Victoria Puppys hot Maid attends to her every need
Added on: 2018-08-08 Video Thumbnail Views 605 Duration 4:58 Victoria Puppy's having wild Foursome with her GF
Added on: 2018-07-08 Video Thumbnail Views 753 Duration 4:58 Victoria Puppy's having massive Cock in her Mouth
Added on: 2018-06-08 Video Thumbnail Views 743 Duration 4:57 Sexy blonde Victoria Puppy sucks her Lover's Balls
Added on: 2018-03-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1092 Duration 2:10 Victoria Puppy shares Slaves Cock with Assistant
Added on: 2018-02-05 Video Thumbnail Views 4287 Duration 3:17 Victoria Puppy furiously rubs her Twat and squirts
Added on: 2017-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 10249 Duration 5:00 Victoria Puppy and her Friend share a huge Schlong
Added on: 2017-05-11 Video Thumbnail Views 3179 Duration 3:00 Naughty Brunette licks Victoria Puppy's sweet Cunt
Added on: 2016-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 12065 Duration 4:15 Hot Victoria Puppy goes down on a sexy blonde Babe

Click here to see all 18 free Victoria Puppy Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Victoria Puppy photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

fliphedd7 2018-12-26
OK, who the FUCK is coming up with the porn names now (& what are they smoking)?? :D "Bad Ladyy," "Doe Eyes," &... Here's a sweet & sexy Czech lady who's been in the game for a minit, but I wouldn't have known 'cause--- would I google "Victoria PUPPY"??
howell1018 2017-10-20
I would like to mount this bitch and ejaculate my semen straight up her hungry cunt.
Powerage78 2014-01-18
Hardcore b/g + Lesbian g/g = Major Turn off
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones