Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Vicky Love Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Vicky Love
Date added:
20151125
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vicky Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vicky Love
Aliases:
Vickie Love
Date of Birth:
November 3, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Vicky Love Twitter

Vicky Love is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on November 3, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 1518th place. She currently has 134 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vicky Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vicky Love biography

Latest Vicky Love Videos (10)

Added on: 2018-11-30 Video Thumbnail Views 548 Duration 3:21 Fantastic Babe Vicky Love toys her Muff on a Couch
Added on: 2018-10-31 Video Thumbnail Views 167 Duration 6:08 Vicky Love spreads wide and takes a hard pounding
Added on: 2018-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1416 Duration 9:52 Brunette babe Vicky Love masturbating in Pantyhose
Added on: 2017-11-13 Video Thumbnail Views 12307 Duration 9:27 Brunette Vicky Love in her sheer nylon Pantyhose
Added on: 2017-10-17 Video Thumbnail Views 7601 Duration 5:01 Vicky Love fingers herself before pleasuring a Rod
Added on: 2016-07-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2615 Duration 2:30 Nasty Vicky Love strips and masturbates for you
Added on: 2016-07-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2347 Duration 2:34 Vicky Love licks Aida Sweet after Shopping Session
Added on: 2016-07-07 Video Thumbnail Views 4940 Duration 2:29 Slutty Vicky Love bouncing her Ass on big Boner
Added on: 2016-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 17804 Duration 10:00 Hot Vicky Love and her Friend fucked by lucky Dude
Added on: 2015-12-14 Video Thumbnail Views 12506 Duration 10:56 Vicky Love gives sloppy Blowjob and gets drilled

Click here to see all 10 free Vicky Love Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Bellyrub 2019-04-24
Wow, flopsweatt7 is such a petty little bitch. So Manstink added an extra n to a name, and because he disagreed with flopsweatt7, floppy gets all cunty. Then he calls out Danoof for an innocuous statement he made TWO years ago! Such a fucking loser.
fliphedd7 2018-10-11
Uh-oh, look out; Duhnoof and Manshrink are tryin' to make comebacks. I'm sure you meant "ADRIANA," Professor Stink. :D A good "critic" is someone who knows what/who the fuck he's talking about (oh, and: the year 2003 wants its CLICHES back). :D
Manstink 2018-06-05
A stunner is someone like Charlize Theron or Adrianna Lima. Vicky is a very good looking girl. Not a stunner.
fliphedd7 2016-08-14
SNAPS, how have I missed out on this stunner this long (like almost a year)? Great eyes, GREAT body, great everything, thank you again Hungary
Danoof 2016-06-04
Captain Obvious called. He wants his statement back.
milesobrian 2016-06-03
Vicky is the new Hungarian lady to Love!
milesobrian 2016-06-03
This woman can really go places in the jizz biz...happy to see her climb the love charts!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones