Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Uma Jolie Dashboard

Uma Jolie
Date added:
20140925
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Uma Jolie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Uma Jolie
Aliases:
Madeline Clarck, Belicia FTV
Date of Birth:
April 8, 1995 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
Right hip
Social Media:
  • Uma Jolie Twitter
  • Uma Jolie Facebook
  • Uma Jolie Instagram

Uma Jolie is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Sacramento on April 8, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 54th place. She currently has 314 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Uma Jolie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Uma Jolie biography

Latest Uma Jolie Videos (25)

Added on: 2019-02-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2261 Duration 6:10 Beautiful Uma Jolie takes a raw Dick from behind
Added on: 2019-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 552 Duration 10:52 Uma Jolie gets penetrated after a romantic Shower
Added on: 2018-12-23 Video Thumbnail Views 3773 Duration 5:00 Stunner Uma Jolie shows her Pussy some Finger love
Added on: 2018-10-04 Video Thumbnail Views 7153 Duration 4:30 Slender Uma Jolie screams as a Dick plows into her
Added on: 2018-08-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1426 Duration 4:57 Uma Jolie grinds her sweet Twat with a Girl Friend
Added on: 2018-06-08 Video Thumbnail Views 9654 Duration 10:23 Uma Jolie is deliciously banged by her Masseuse
Added on: 2018-05-23 Video Thumbnail Views 5314 Duration 4:32 Horny brunette Uma Jolie can't get enough of Cock
Added on: 2018-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 11122 Duration 13:41 Pretty babysitter Uma Jolie fucks her Employer
Added on: 2018-03-29 Video Thumbnail Views 5128 Duration 4:30 Lovely Uma Jolie gets her hot Ass licked by her GF
Added on: 2018-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 10759 Duration 10:33 Oiled-up Babe Uma Jolie rides a fat Shaft Outdoors

Click here to see all 25 free Uma Jolie Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 36 comments)

Kingair 2019-01-25
I wish she had some shots with a nice trimmed bush, pussy hair make a female look like a woman down there.
Kingair 2019-01-25
If she wanted to get breast enhancement I say more power too her! I had a girlfriend that had them, sure they didn't look real but they were a blast to play with and she said they made her feel great!
Maui 2019-01-25
You're such a gorgeous little whore xxx
evilwest1939 2019-01-15
For God's sake girl don't get fake tits. Your's are perfect !!!!!
evilwest1939 2019-01-15
I totally AGREE with bgslayer89. Hope she NEVER goes for the money and risks getting STD's from doing interracial. What a perfect beauty. No need for her to put down white guys just for the money. Which is what 99% of interracial is now !
Eurolvr 2018-12-12
incredible beauty.
bgslayer89 2018-10-30
Hope she never does interracial .
mistamista 2018-10-24
Hope this beauty can stave off the pressure of those who crave to see the BBC. Stay strong, Uma.
jerkiespankie 2018-07-21
Correct the tag on the links. Uma doesn't do BBC
Manstink 2018-05-06
Have to agree. Going blonde is not for her. I'm sure I could get past it if she knocked on my door, though.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones