Tanya Hansen Videos and Photos (7) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tanya Hansen Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Tanya Hansen
Date added:
20030111
Country:
Norway
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tanya Hansen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tanya Hansen
Aliases:
Tanya Hyde
Date of Birth:
September 11, 1973 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Jessheim
Country of Origin:
Norway
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38E-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Shoulder; Leg; Bikini

Tanya Hansen is a Porn Star from Norway. She was born in Jessheim on September 11, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 4752th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tanya Hansen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tanya Hansen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Yeow 2015-01-08
Some of the best fake hooters ever, but... stick to the stills, she's no actress... saw her in an ANAL scene and she made it look LAME... pity.
rukisrider 2010-05-09
what happened to her? she is AMAZING def need more
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones