Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shavelle Love Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Shavelle Love
Date added:
20151005
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shavelle Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shavelle Love
Aliases:
Roxy Rain
Date of Birth:
August 30, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right hip; small of back
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Shavelle Love Twitter

Shavelle Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 30, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 9935th place. She currently has 37 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shavelle Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shavelle Love biography

Latest Shavelle Love Videos (2)

Added on: 2018-04-03 Video Thumbnail Views 10482 Duration 9:21 Roxy Rain gets her pierced Pussy pumped hard
Added on: 2018-01-20 Video Thumbnail Views 4974 Duration 2:08 Roxy Rain gives a Blowy and gets Cumshot on Pussy
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

sweetmullet 2016-07-24
gonna have to agree with jarthur. perfect body ruined by goofy looking implants. shame.
JArhturRank 2016-06-30
Sadly she's already gone and buggered up a very sweet pair of natural boobs with implants :(
fat eddie 2015-10-07
The second link is actually her first appearance on NVG, not with Alaina Dawson but a B /G only scene
fat eddie 2015-10-05
Good Luck Roxy, Hope to see more of you
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones