Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Jay Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Sara Jay
Date added:
20030916
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara Jay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Jay
Aliases:
Sarah Jay, Lina, Sarah J, S. Jaye
Date of Birth:
November 14, 1977 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cincinnati
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36E-25-41
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; industrial
Tattoos:
Both ankles; right thumb; lower and upper back
Social Media:
  • Sara Jay Twitter
  • Sara Jay Facebook
  • Sara Jay MySpace
  • Sara Jay YouTube
  • Sara Jay Google+
  • Sara Jay Instagram

Sara Jay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cincinnati on November 14, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 142th place. She currently has 2181 gallery links and 223 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Jay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sara Jay biography

Latest Sara Jay Videos (223)

Added on: 2019-04-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1054 Duration 7:00 Kinky busty Bitch Sara Jay serves a massive Shaft
Added on: 2019-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 425 Duration 7:00 Sara Jay toys busty Blondie's gaping Twat
Added on: 2019-04-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1553 Duration 7:00 Famous Bitch Sara Jay sucks and fucks lucky Guy
Added on: 2019-04-11 Video Thumbnail Views 654 Duration 7:00 Busty Sara Jay with some horny and kinky Lady
Added on: 2019-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 705 Duration 6:05 Sara Jay sucks and Rides a Friend's Hard Cock
Added on: 2019-03-24 Video Thumbnail Views 738 Duration 11:00 Hot Sara Jay shares black Rod with busty Blondie
Added on: 2019-03-20 Video Thumbnail Views 711 Duration 11:00 Sara Jay shows off Skills on two black Meatpoles
Added on: 2019-03-16 Video Thumbnail Views 765 Duration 11:00 Sara Jay shares black Dong with asian Slut Ava
Added on: 2019-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 829 Duration 11:00 Booty Bitch Sara Jay fucks some horny Blondie
Added on: 2019-03-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1364 Duration 11:00 Busty MILFs Sara Jay and Shay Fox share a Cock

Click here to see all 223 free Sara Jay Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Sara Jay's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sara Jay photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Sara Jay Official Site Review

Sara Jay rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

If you're a Sara Jay fan, you'll be in heaven here. If you love busty babes, you'll have a blast here. If you love hardcore porn, you're in for a treat here. Basically, SaraJay has got you covered if you're looking to have a good time. Her site has something for everyone, she has a pretty large archive and one membership gives you access to a whole lot of other sites so by all means, check out this top heavy cutie's site! Visit Sara Jay

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 260 comments)

hijack2319 2019-04-13
Sara is definitely the Best BBC slut EVER
thisis4me 2019-01-31
Gonna beat off for the 7th time this year to Sara,I shoot a lot of cum..Yummyyy...
thisis4me 2019-01-16
Not gym cum
thisis4me 2019-01-16
Gym shots,not gym shots
thisis4me 2019-01-16
I released 42 tasty gym shots in 2018,I am closing in on 300 wonderful hand jobs,watching Sar..Yummyyyy...
OedipuSON 2018-12-22
Holy shit, Sara does shemales now?! Dreams do come true!
For over a decade I've been jerking off to one of the IR Queens the original PAWG Sara THe Goddess Jay
belltop 2018-11-14
Happy Birthday Sara! You are still as beautiful as ever.
reesie87 2018-10-05
I want her delicious MILF feet and toes in my mouth while every black cock in her videos take turns pounding my sissy ass
belltop 2018-09-30
I would drop a grand just to jack off onto Sara?s big beautiful butt
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones