Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Peta Jensen Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Peta Jensen
Date added:
20141013
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Peta Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Peta Jensen
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Scarlett Reid
Date of Birth:
December 24, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Zephyrhills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DDD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left hip and back; flower on left breast; right abdomen; inside left wrist; "Live Laugh Love" and a sunflower and heart on right foot; feather and writing on right arm
Social Media:
  • Peta Jensen Twitter
  • Peta Jensen Instagram

Peta Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Zephyrhills on December 24, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 90th place. She currently has 273 gallery links and 49 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Peta Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Peta Jensen biography

Latest Peta Jensen Videos (49)

Added on: 2019-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 5701 Duration 4:33 Ravishing Peta Jensen has her orgasmic Muff rammed
Added on: 2018-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 8193 Duration 2:09 Peta Jensen's Melons bounces as she rides a Bishop
Added on: 2018-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 5741 Duration 12:08 Peta Jensen holds her huge Tits as she is pounded
Added on: 2018-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 10323 Duration 11:23 Peta Jensen deepthroats a long Ice pop and a Prick
Added on: 2018-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 6067 Duration 2:11 Peta Jensen shows Bill her big Boobs & bangs him
Added on: 2018-04-16 Video Thumbnail Views 12006 Duration 12:13 Hot Peta Jensen gets hardfucked in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2018-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 11381 Duration 5:03 Peta Jensen and a hot Blonde service a huge Boner
Added on: 2017-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 30004 Duration 10:18 Peta Jensen is fucked hard after a romantic Dinner
Added on: 2017-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 27307 Duration 4:35 Fit Peta Jensen allows a Guy to ram her moist Cunt
Added on: 2017-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 35071 Duration 11:32 Stacked Peta Jensen just wants to taste some Spunk

Click here to see all 49 free Peta Jensen Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 90 comments)

Where'd you go? Where's your home? How'd you end up all alone? Can you hear me now? There's no light, there's no sound. Hard to breathe, when you're underground. Can you hear me now? Hear me now Look into my eyes and I see. What do I see? Nothing
Yeah? Where the fuck is she? Pregnant? In hiding? Plastic gone wrong? Did she remove her fucking titties? She should use Twitter to give a status update which she hasn't yet i think.
grimreapermg 2019-01-18
Where is she? We need new scenes!
Buck Rogers 2019-01-11
One of the best period.
Speedlevitch 2018-12-14
Peta belongs to large black mens now.
kokseen 2018-12-05
Hope she'll continue gettin Blacked regularly , she looks amazing with a couple of gargantuan ebony cocks violating her womb and givin her strep throat simultaneously .
harm4life 2018-10-26
If i could give 10 Stars, Peta would get them. Most beautiful Women in the industry right now.
zero the hero 2018-10-14
She has done only two anal scenes
DOA2169 2018-08-27
Peta Jensen is another one of these "performers" that can't decide what they want to do. Either in or out.
krapuleux 2018-07-25
Peta is absolutely perfect babe - ass, tits, body and face are fantastic!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones