Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Persia Pele Dashboard

Persia Pele
Date added:
20080907
Country:
Iran
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Persia Pele Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Persia Pele
Aliases:
Rose Bancroft
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tehran
Country of Origin:
Iran
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-27-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small at base of back; Small on right shoulder
Social Media:
  • Persia Pele Twitter
  • Persia Pele MySpace

Persia Pele is a Porn Star from Iran. She was born in Tehran on August 8, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2092th place. She currently has 112 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Persia Pele is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Persia Pele biography

Latest Persia Pele Videos (16)

Added on: 2018-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 375 Duration 5:07 Sexy Persia Pele getting screwed by lovely Blondie
Added on: 2018-10-04 Video Thumbnail Views 623 Duration 5:00 Hot Bitch Persia Pele sucks and fucks like crazy
Added on: 2018-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1876 Duration 5:02 Busty Persia Pele having wild 4some Fuck Session
Added on: 2018-08-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1672 Duration 4:54 Persia Pele having wild group Porn Session
Added on: 2018-08-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1826 Duration 5:00 Persia Pele sucking Dick as her Friend masturbates
Added on: 2018-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 5322 Duration 2:01 Hot Cougar Persia Pele hooked up Guy and fucks him
Added on: 2018-03-07 Video Thumbnail Views 4991 Duration 2:09 Sex-depraved Wife Persia Pele tamps on a young Rod
Added on: 2016-05-11 Video Thumbnail Views 9796 Duration 12:00 Hot Wife Persia Pele cuckolding her Man with Stud
Added on: 2015-03-29 Video Thumbnail Views 42647 Duration 6:02 Brunette Babe Persia Pele spreads wide for a Cock
Added on: 2014-03-31 Video Thumbnail Views 9352 Duration 4:00 Hottie Persia Pele gets on Top of throbbing Cock

Click here to see all 16 free Persia Pele Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

krapuleux 2018-07-24
Totally fucking hot milf, her ass is incredible!
reaganimpression 2017-01-05
Long retired, update your shit
eh1968 2015-06-13
needs ass fucked, hard
lamarwynn 2014-12-21
Persia pele best Persian pussy
cashmoney2576 2014-08-04
This Woman is absolutely gorgeous!!Id love to cum inside her so hard!!Persia you are soooo sexy!
Carlosmay 2013-10-01
I want to cum all over your sexy long toes
Abhimanyu 2012-03-05
she looks 40
islamishere786 2012-01-07
great woman of islam!!!!!!!!!
me2153 2011-08-29
all i can say is beautiful.
milesobrian 2011-08-08
Best wishes for your birthday Persia-you are so beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones