Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Payton Leigh Dashboard

Payton Leigh
Date added:
20051105
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Payton Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Payton Leigh
Aliases:
Johannes, Parker Dyson, Peyton Lee, Peyton Leigh
Date of Birth:
January 8, 1967 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paso Robles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit; navel
Tattoos:
Left hip; left ankle
Social Media:
  • Payton Leigh Twitter
  • Payton Leigh Facebook
  • Payton Leigh MySpace

Payton Leigh is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Paso Robles on January 8, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1211th place. She currently has 283 gallery links and 32 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Payton Leigh is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Payton Leigh biography

Latest Payton Leigh Videos (32)

Added on: 2019-01-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1806 Duration 2:06 Payton Leigh rides a Cock and gets Mouth jizzed
Added on: 2018-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 755 Duration 2:09 Payton Leigh gets Cornhole drilled and Gash jizzed
Added on: 2018-11-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1598 Duration 10:13 Payton Leigh gets her Pussy loaded with Jizz
Added on: 2018-09-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1078 Duration 2:15 Lustful Payton Leigh gets licked and anally dicked
Added on: 2018-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1995 Duration 2:11 Payton Leigh gets Cum in Pussy after BBC Riding
Added on: 2018-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1977 Duration 2:01 Payton Leigh and her GF end up in a hot Threesome
Added on: 2018-07-14 Video Thumbnail Views 858 Duration 5:01 Payton Leigh gets her Twat and Ass fucked deep
Added on: 2018-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1105 Duration 4:59 Blonde Payton Leigh gets her pierced Pussy fucked
Added on: 2018-06-14 Video Thumbnail Views 425 Duration 3:03 Payton Leigh and another Blonde lick their Muffs
Added on: 2018-05-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1886 Duration 3:02 Dirty blonde Payton Leigh sucking and fucking

Click here to see all 32 free Payton Leigh Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

krapuleux 2018-07-19
Payton is really my type of milf!
howell1018 2017-10-20
I wish she was here sitting on my lap, my cock impaling her cunt, cum flowing into her vagina.
RicHandsome_1970 2016-12-09
She is awesome!
jtauto 2015-01-31
Beautiful cougar looks so hot taking BBC!..
Yeow 2012-10-31
Cute tight SLENDER MILF!... and I *LOVE* the way her browneye is just DESTROYED!... like Con Ed has been stuffing TELEPHONE POLES up her ass for DECADES! HOT!
TicklebellyXX 2011-10-03
Hope she hasn't retired, looks gooooodddd servicing big black throbbing cocks.
me2153 2011-03-26
HOT HOT HOT
prime 2010-11-11
She is my new fav! Great body!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones