Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Knights Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Nikki Knights
Date added:
20070906
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Knights Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Knights
Aliases:
Gina Rae, Nikki Nites, Nikki Dee, Nikki Blaze, Jodi Dee, Jodi Hooper, Stella Virgin, Nicki Knights
Date of Birth:
February 21, 1960 (59 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nikki Knights is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 21, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 10069th place. She currently has 13 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Knights is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikki Knights biography

Latest Nikki Knights Videos (1)

Added on: 2019-02-12 Video Thumbnail Views 389 Duration 2:09 Nurse Nikki Knightsn gets licked by her Patient
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

nyhanare 2018-10-09
It's not the 1980's pornstar Nikki Knights in the profile photo, but the Hungarian Stella Virgin from the 2000's.
krapuleux 2018-06-25
Nice ass she got
Lancelot1 2015-08-19
Not many links here but she was one of the hottest porn stars of the '80's. She had a slender, natural body and she was one of the few who really looked like she enjoyed getting her pussy really banged! She's top 5 in my porn star hall of fame.
modelagent_4u 2011-07-19
God, I loved this woman...Nikki Knights! She was so damn gorgeous!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones