Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nathalie Hardcore Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Nathalie Hardcore
Date added:
20150701
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nathalie Hardcore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nathalie Hardcore
Aliases:
Calisi Ink, Carlisi Ink, Angel Sky, Nathalia Hardcore
Date of Birth:
July 18, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rotterdam
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right nostril; dermal stud outside left eyebrow; upper lip; lower lip; navel; clit
Tattoos:
various
Social Media:
  • Nathalie Hardcore Twitter

Nathalie Hardcore is a Porn Star from Netherlands. She was born in Rotterdam on July 18, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 11191th place. She currently has 26 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nathalie Hardcore is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nathalie Hardcore biography

Latest Nathalie Hardcore Videos (7)

Added on: 2019-02-12 Video Thumbnail Views 491 Duration 2:11 Roped Slut Nathalie Hardcore gets double hammered
Added on: 2019-02-09 Video Thumbnail Views 726 Duration 3:00 Tattooed Girl Nathalie Hardcore likes to Fuck hard
Added on: 2019-01-10 Video Thumbnail Views 287 Duration 1:59 Busty tattooed Calisi Ink gets covered in Cum
Added on: 2018-11-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1039 Duration 3:04 Calisi Ink strips then serves few throabing Dicks
Added on: 2018-11-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2066 Duration 2:00 Tattooed Calisi Ink bends over for deep dicking
Added on: 2018-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 773 Duration 2:05 Busty Whore Calisi Ink getting exposed hard
Added on: 2018-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2874 Duration 2:10 Nurse Nathalie Hardcore gets nailed in FFM 3some
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

mahkota 2019-01-13
i love her
krapuleux 2018-06-12
Milf, completely plastic, fit, dirty. Perfection fuck bimbo!
mattcymru 2018-04-25
what is it??
dugongjon 2016-10-28
Calisi is everything i hate seeing on a women, i give her 1 out of 5 just for trying
HigherPower 2016-10-06
It's like she's trying to be the biggest whore on the planet. I love her!
Penetrator 2016-08-19
Nathalie is an very beautyful porn star with a artful body and big tits. She mostly working in Europe in gangbang and bukkake films. Also she fucks in some special adult clubs. Her sex performance is absolutely great. 5 p. for beauty and also 5 perf. p.!!
Ryan45 2016-06-23
Love this plastic doll
jphuib 2016-01-21
I love her she is my favourite Dutch milf. She is tall and I love her smile and long legs.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones