Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natasha Sweet Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Natasha Sweet
Date added:
20170216
Country:
Moldova, Republic Of
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natasha Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natasha Sweet
Aliases:
Nadiya
Date of Birth:
September 11, 1977 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Moldova, Republic Of
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32G-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Natasha Sweet is a Porn Star from Moldova, Republic Of. She was born on September 11, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 18308th place. She currently has 18 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natasha Sweet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natasha Sweet biography

Latest Natasha Sweet Videos (3)

Added on: 2017-04-22 Video Thumbnail Views 18939 Duration 5:00 Natasha Sweet spreads wide to get fucked hardcore
Added on: 2017-04-14 Video Thumbnail Views 10507 Duration 5:00 Natasha Sweet gets naked and plays with herself
Added on: 2017-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 9894 Duration 5:29 Busty Natasha Sweet changes her Bra on Camera
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Blanco76 2018-09-11
She's incredible!
krapuleux 2018-06-12
We need more! Goddess!!
Danoof 2017-03-26
Sweet Googly Moogly!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones