Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mila Jade Dashboard

Mila Jade
Date added:
20141009
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mila Jade Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mila Jade
Aliases:
Kimberly Faith
Date of Birth:
April 22, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-26-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left hip; right side of torso; right buttock; foot
Social Media:
  • Mila Jade Twitter
  • Mila Jade Instagram

Mila Jade is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix on April 22, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 1187th place. She currently has 204 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mila Jade is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mila Jade biography

Latest Mila Jade Videos (24)

Added on: 2019-02-14 Video Thumbnail Views 317 Duration 8:02 Teen Kimberly Faith fucked and creamed by old Dick
Added on: 2018-12-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1780 Duration 2:12 Mandigno probes and paints Mila Jade's narrow Twat
Added on: 2018-10-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1155 Duration 4:29 Cute teen Mila Jade gets her sweet Ass drilled
Added on: 2018-07-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1004 Duration 2:09 Mila Jade fucks hard & gets hot Load on her Tongue
Added on: 2018-06-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1914 Duration 2:10 Blossoming Mila Jade tamps on Stepdad's blcak Dong
Added on: 2018-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 989 Duration 5:00 Cock hungry Mila Jade spit shines a hard Dick
Added on: 2017-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1472 Duration 3:02 Naughty Mila Jade nailed by two Studs in VR Scene
Added on: 2016-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 8076 Duration 8:00 Mila Jade exchanges oral Sex and gets fucked hard
Added on: 2016-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 10413 Duration 9:34 Naughty Girl Mila Jade fucked hard by a Machine
Added on: 2016-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 10273 Duration 8:17 Petite Mila Jade gets slammed by big black Cock

Click here to see all 24 free Mila Jade Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

fliphedd7 2018-06-07
Reality Junkies, boom. Yes, ya gotta update that part of the bio. Did she get her $'s worth, you ask? For my money, she did. :) (Oh, &: sometimes, they are ahead of the curve over there at Adult DVD Talk...)
fliphedd7 2018-06-07
One of my favorites of all these early '90s girls (sayin' something): just a perfect little Asian fuckdoll in every way. Now, according to her social media, not only is she "Former XXX" but--- it may be time to update #10 under bio info, too...
krapuleux 2018-05-29
Mila got nice ass and sweet pussy!
AusSteveW 2016-01-31
Mila has been awesome from when she first hit the scene right up 'til now. I love her anal scenes and would absolutely love to have a go with this hot chick! Perfect little ass and tight asshole!
caveman612 2016-01-27
sooo hot would love to see some more foot fetish scenes
southernboy2121 2015-10-10
Cute lil asian fuck doll!!!
weinerwanker 2015-07-15
Little girls with big clits are so hottttttt! Want to get real nasty with this hottie!!!
DP SharonLee 2015-04-30
What a gorgeous superemodel, STUNNING face and smoking hot natural body, love her small perky titties and super suckable Brown nipples and her shaved pussy is super sweet. Hope for tons of scenes with this gorgeous gorgeous girl.
AusSteveW 2015-02-03
Mila, you are one FINE young and sweet petite! I'd love to do you doggystyle! Delish!
lucky069 2015-01-19
ooooh mila you so fine. you so fine you blow my mind.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones