Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mika Tan Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Mika Tan
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mika Tan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mika Tan
Aliases:
Mika Okinawa
Date of Birth:
November 27, 1977 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Honolulu
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Chinese dragon on right thigh
Social Media:
  • Mika Tan Twitter
  • Mika Tan MySpace
  • Mika Tan Instagram

Mika Tan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Honolulu on November 27, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 663th place. She currently has 444 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mika Tan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mika Tan biography

Latest Mika Tan Videos (25)

Added on: 2019-02-12 Video Thumbnail Views 469 Duration 2:03 Two Studs hammering horny Mika Tan in MMF 3some
Added on: 2019-01-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1006 Duration 2:12 Slutty Mika Tan gets her Tush drilled and jizzed
Added on: 2018-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 611 Duration 5:00 Nasty and sexy Mika Tan slammed by two Guys
Added on: 2018-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2427 Duration 2:12 Lover toying and pumping Mika Tan's tight Backdoor
Added on: 2018-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 784 Duration 5:05 Asian slut Mika Tan bounces on a Cock on the Couch
Added on: 2018-02-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1561 Duration 3:03 Sexy busty Babe Mika Tan chokes on a meaty Schlong
Added on: 2017-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 7492 Duration 1:59 Oriental Hottie Mika Tan rides on an African Shaft
Added on: 2017-09-16 Video Thumbnail Views 7041 Duration 5:14 Mika Tan jerking a Dick and waiting for some Cum
Added on: 2017-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 3739 Duration 3:30 Mika Tan gags on the Toy that was in her big Butt
Added on: 2017-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1520 Duration 2:01 Hot Asian Mika Tans Feet are worshipped and licked

Click here to see all 25 free Mika Tan Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Mika Tan photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 37 comments)

milesobrian 2018-11-27
Mika deserves a STAR on the Hollywood Walk of Fame...a real birthday present for a wonderful lady!
rijal4 2018-07-11
The Sexy Stunning Mika is a Goddess for my taste. I don't care if she has fake boobs. She enjoys every inch of the cock she has. Her body is amazing she is every man's dream ! I would love to lick and fill her luscious holes any time.
krapuleux 2018-05-28
Classic asian beauty, lovely babe!
ragnar59a 2017-11-27
Happy birthday Mika. You are a sweetheart.
Ike 2015-11-27
Happy Birthday Mika. Still going strong and looking gorgeous as always with your beauty and seductive bedroom eyes.
JohnnyMac 2015-03-10
Her new stuff seems to have slowed down to nothing... too bad. I'll still take the chubby 37 year old Mika over about 95% of what is out there. Her sex is on fire... still! The eyes, the voice, the cocksucking ability.. bu-bam!
lamarwynn 2014-09-06
Simply 1 of the best, vote her best milf 2014 freeones
JohnnyMac 2014-07-22
Another fav of mine. Along with Leena, Mika's scenes should be on the "required viewing" list for new girls breaking into the business. Hot scenes are 90% voice, mannerisms, facial expressions, etc. Mika is a master of this stuff, and booty is nice too!
Reddwarf01 2014-05-07
Mika is an extremely hot and scary-smart young woman; I love her radio show. Her look and energy when she performs is incredible. She's the perfect girl; fucks like a demon and so intelligent that you want to hang out with her afterwards and just talk.
Yeow 2013-03-30
Mika love me long time FIGH DOLLAH!!!! :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones