Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Little Taylor Dashboard

Little Taylor
Date added:
20121110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Little Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Little Taylor
Aliases:
Taylor Culpepper, Stella Banxxx, Stella Ferrari, Stella Banks
Date of Birth:
January 21, 1994 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Concorde
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right ankle; right buttcheek
Social Media:
  • Little Taylor Twitter
  • Little Taylor Facebook
  • Little Taylor Tumblr

Little Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Concorde on January 21, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3283th place. She currently has 63 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Little Taylor is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Little Taylor biography

Latest Little Taylor Videos (3)

Added on: 2017-03-07 Video Thumbnail Views 11728 Duration 4:00 Hot Teen Slut Little Taylor gives a sloppy Handjob
Added on: 2013-04-30 Video Thumbnail Views 17430 Duration 10:21 Stella Banxxx has a Pussy built for fucking some hard Dick
Added on: 2012-12-13 Video Thumbnail Views 19664 Duration 2:59 Young and tight Stella Banxxx getting sticked with Dick
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-09-23
Looks like this one's long gone - nothing on IAFD since 2014 and last Twitter posts October 2013. Bye bye Stella!
JArhturRank 2016-09-23
WTF have you been smoking Rask?
Rask11 2015-07-23
She is a pretty little thing with powerful hormones. She belongs naked, save for the collar around her neck, serving males as a kajira. She is a natural submissive who wants nothing more than to please males. And she will, as a trained animal!
MailMeNoMore 2014-09-11
I wanna suck on that weird toe on her left foot.
IluvAsians 2013-02-21
She'd do well to stay clear of that type of work.
gazzo45 2012-12-17
Sexy, cute and naughty - with a great body!
averagejoe 2012-12-17
Her links are bull shit! Most of them bring up another site when you click the pics...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones