Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Sparxxx Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Lisa Sparxxx
Date added:
20030811
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Sparxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Sparxxx
Aliases:
Lisa Sparxxx, Lisa Sparx, Lisa Sparxx, Lisa Sparkxxx
Date of Birth:
October 6, 1977 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bowling Green
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DDD-32-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back/ass; blue butterfly on her right ankle; memorial
tattoo on left ankle for a close friend who died
Social Media:
  • Lisa Sparxxx Twitter

Lisa Sparxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bowling Green on October 6, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1119th place. She currently has 120 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Sparxxx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lisa Sparxxx biography

Latest Lisa Sparxxx Videos (18)

Added on: 2019-04-01 Video Thumbnail Views 584 Duration 10:01 Lisa Sparxxx needs more than One Monster Cock
Added on: 2019-03-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1671 Duration 5:08 Lisa Sparxxx gets slammed in her plump wet Pussy
Added on: 2019-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 819 Duration 2:11 Horny Babe Lisa Sparxxx gets double dicked by Pals
Added on: 2018-12-06 Video Thumbnail Views 790 Duration 4:54 Lisa Sparxxx fucked after having her Ass oiled up
Added on: 2018-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 3831 Duration 2:11 Busted Wife Lisa Sparxxx gets doggystyle hammered
Added on: 2018-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2697 Duration 5:02 Nasty BBW Lisa Sparxxx gets her Asshole ripped
Added on: 2018-08-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2445 Duration 2:06 Hot Lisa Sparxxx gets double dicked in MMF Action
Added on: 2018-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 5194 Duration 5:00 Horny BBW Lisa Sparxxx gets her Twat fucked hard
Added on: 2018-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1361 Duration 3:02 Sexy Lisa Sparxxx gets DPed by a couple of Studs
Added on: 2018-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1266 Duration 2:06 Lisa Sparxxx jerking off a BBC with her white Feet

Click here to see all 18 free Lisa Sparxxx Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 63 comments)

DONKEY96 2019-01-31
Such a sexy woman!
Dr. Rice 2018-09-26
Gotta love a big girl. But not too big;)
dickbnu9 2017-07-19
Tall big ass natural tits would fuck her everyday till she begged me to take this big black cock out.
Christa 2016-01-21
Eye born in Texas and Mom calls me her Rebel coochie Christa xoxo
RicHandsome_1970 2015-10-26
A living legend and goddess of porn! Love to you babe!
jtauto 2014-11-07
I'd love to burry my face in the beautiful Kentucky babe's 'BIG' tits!..
Stephen1956 2014-09-27
Oh the sun shines bright on my old Kentucky home! Voting for you this year. Best wishes!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-08-11
What a gal)))))
NOYDB 2014-08-05
Meh, nope, BBW Carmella Bing was bigger than Lisa. IMO Lisa is approx same size as Carmella at BGB or BTAW.
eh1968 2014-07-26
would fuck this one
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones