Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leya Falcon Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Leya Falcon
Date added:
20111108
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leya Falcon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leya Falcon
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Whorley Quinn
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1988 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-25-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Skull and cobweb on left shoulder; eye and writing on left
forearm; broken heart and writing on right shoulder; writing
around left ring finger
Social Media:
  • Leya Falcon Twitter
  • Leya Falcon YouTube
  • Leya Falcon Instagram

Leya Falcon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on March 3, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1381th place. She currently has 511 gallery links and 48 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leya Falcon is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leya Falcon biography

Latest Leya Falcon Videos (48)

Added on: 2019-03-13 Video Thumbnail Views 192 Duration 7:00 Leya Falcon wants to Masturbate with her Friend
Added on: 2019-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 117 Duration 6:56 Leya Falcon enjoys Masturbating with a Hard Toy
Added on: 2019-03-10 Video Thumbnail Views 295 Duration 6:36 Blonde Leya Falcon gets Filmed while she Showers
Added on: 2019-02-15 Video Thumbnail Views 442 Duration 6:59 Blonde slut Leya Falcon deepthroating a black Dick
Added on: 2019-01-30 Video Thumbnail Views 473 Duration 2:07 Blonde Leya Falcon gets her Ass Fucked by Mandingo
Added on: 2019-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 787 Duration 6:40 Leya Falcon Moans while Friends Drills her Pussy
Added on: 2019-01-09 Video Thumbnail Views 837 Duration 11:57 Megaslut Leya Falcon fucks a bunch of Flowers
Added on: 2018-12-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1956 Duration 2:08 Leya Falcon got pumped outdoors in Stand and Carry
Added on: 2018-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1567 Duration 7:03 Busty Blondie Leya Falcon pumped with black Cock
Added on: 2018-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 551 Duration 2:08 Leya Falcon gives awesome Blowjob to a ebony Guy

Click here to see all 48 free Leya Falcon Videos

Leya Falcon Official Site Review

Leya Falcon rating: 7.6/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

This one's an easy call; if you like busty blondes with wide open sexual lives, LeyaFalcon.com is going to be your kind of place. You'll be really happy if you're in to the interracial theme that's prevalent here. The site is well put together, the videos and photos are all nicely produced, and the user interface is good enough to allow for a fun time. I'm looking forward to more content from Leya. Throw in PUBA access, and this place gets the FreeOnes Seal of Approval. Visit Leya Falcon

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 57 comments)

marino69 2019-01-11
Leya, your Interracial blowbang scene is amazing, it made my little pink dick so hard! Much love to you my black cock loving goddess!
pro791 2018-11-01
She is an anal queen. I saw her in an anal video with a black dude. She knows how to please a dick with her booty. She is awesome
lamarwynn 2018-10-19
Leya Falcon you are fucking awesome I just wanted to share that thanks
Slipknot1x 2018-07-11
Had a crush on her since I saw her. Love the Harley Quinn stuff too and to be honest not really a fan of that in general so that's kind of weird for me. Just wish she did Joi. A joi as Harley or not not picky.
krapuleux 2018-05-02
Thats one delicious body, what a cutie!!
Kingair 2018-03-27
:( That ok I understand, your a beautiful woman Leya.
LeyaFalcon 2018-03-24
No. I don't want a fuckin bush. It's not comfortable at all
Kingair 2018-03-14
:( Ah just for one layout? You can just shave it off after words, bush is making a big comeback, just think off all the fans of bush that you will gain! I know a lot of men like me that skip over woman with bald vaginas, unless there gorgeous like you.
LeyaFalcon 2018-03-14
No. Bush hair is itchy and I don't like it on myself
Kingair 2018-03-08
Leya I love your enhanced boobies, I dated a girl that had them and she said they made her feel so feminine, and they were a blast to play with.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones