Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Layo Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Lexi Layo
Date added:
20171007
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Layo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Layo
Aliases:
Alice Peterson, Abigail Ash, Lexy Layo
Date of Birth:
May 4, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
left wrist
Social Media:
  • Lexi Layo Twitter

Lexi Layo is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on May 4, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 6006th place. She currently has 124 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Layo is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Layo biography

Latest Lexi Layo Videos (17)

Added on: 2019-04-03 Video Thumbnail Views 826 Duration 0:44 Sexy Lexi Layo bends over for a Fuck outdoors
Added on: 2019-03-13 Video Thumbnail Views 441 Duration 2:00 Lexi Layo knows how to Suck a Long Stiff Cock
Added on: 2019-03-02 Video Thumbnail Views 471 Duration 2:00 Lexi Layo given a long and hot Pussy licking
Added on: 2019-02-18 Video Thumbnail Views 597 Duration 2:19 Sexy Lexi Layo gets her juicy Pussy penetrated
Added on: 2019-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 634 Duration 4:11 Lexi Layo enjoys hot Shower & intense Masturbation
Added on: 2019-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1354 Duration 2:00 Sexy Lexi Layo bent over and ravished from behind
Added on: 2018-11-22 Video Thumbnail Views 867 Duration 2:22 Sexy Lexi Layo eats out her super hot Girlfriend
Added on: 2018-11-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1662 Duration 4:08 Lexi Layo shoves big Dick up her shaved Snatch
Added on: 2018-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1729 Duration 4:08 Lexi Layo feverishly rubs her Clit and rides Cock
Added on: 2018-09-22 Video Thumbnail Views 832 Duration 2:11 Lexi Layo rides her hot Galfriend's face to orgasm

Click here to see all 17 free Lexi Layo Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
10/10 hotness!!!
Lancelot1 2018-04-01
@howell1018 ... so, in other words, you'd like to fuck her, right?
omar182 2018-02-08
Lexi is so fucking beautiful!! She's a Goddess
SunfireXD 2017-10-12
I'm so looking forward to seeing more content from this pretty lady. She is so sexy.
SunfireXD 2017-10-12
Ooo, Lexi, Lexi Layo. She is mighty damn fine and has a memorable name. The scene Naughty Secretary for 21 Sextury, her legs in stockings, wow. An exquisite and exciting new euro hottie to add in my top faves of the year so far. I give her 5 stars.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones