Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kota Sky Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Kota Sky
Date added:
20131007
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kota Sky Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kota Sky
Aliases:
Dakota Skye, Brooklyn Kaye, Dakota Doll
Date of Birth:
April 17, 1994 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tampa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril; dermal below left eye
Tattoos:
Flower on left hip; bird on right shoulder, left sleeve,
tattooed by collar bones
Social Media:
  • Kota Sky Twitter
  • Kota Sky Facebook
  • Kota Sky YouTube
  • Kota Sky Google+

Kota Sky is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tampa on April 17, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 470th place. She currently has 550 gallery links and 66 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kota Sky is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kota Sky biography

Latest Kota Sky Videos (66)

Added on: 2019-02-19 Video Thumbnail Views 893 Duration 2:11 Kennedy Leigh and her GF licking Stepmom's Fanny
Added on: 2019-02-15 Video Thumbnail Views 3944 Duration 12:03 Amazing Kota Sky knows how to use a Fat Cock
Added on: 2019-02-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1247 Duration 2:10 Young Kota Sky gets licked and fucked in FFM 3some
Added on: 2018-11-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1939 Duration 4:30 Blonde Beauty Kota Sky sucks and fucks like mad
Added on: 2018-08-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2682 Duration 2:04 Kota Sky blows & fucks a Cock in hot POV Video
Added on: 2018-07-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2191 Duration 4:59 Kota Sky gets her wet Snatch plowed with a big Rod
Added on: 2018-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2404 Duration 2:10 Two Stallion hammering fiercely Kota Sky's Kitty
Added on: 2018-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 3063 Duration 5:00 Kota Sky has her Pussy rammed on the massage Table
Added on: 2018-06-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2568 Duration 4:55 Horny blonde Kota Sky sucks Cock before fucking
Added on: 2018-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 4394 Duration 4:58 Kota Sky rides her Lover's huge Cock on the Couch

Click here to see all 66 free Kota Sky Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 153 comments)

fliphedd7 2019-01-12
DS is going through some tough times in her life (1 parent seriously ill & just left her husband--- no, I didn't even know she was married either), so DON'T be an asshole to her online. (Obv, the people who need this advice won't be heeding it...)
Mr.NiceGuy13 2019-01-08
Still a 5***** pornstar. Great performances with memorable fuckscenes and kinky stuff.
get 2018-12-09
The scene she did with Bill Bailey("She's Dumping You")was great.
jwttcima 2018-09-05
Yet another girl who fucked it all up with a bunch of shitty tattoos. What a shame.
fliphedd7 2018-06-04
Girl's got more drama than an afternoon of Telemundo--- would S-T-I-L-L love to hit it, tho, & about 1/2 the dissenting commenters here are just tryin to be 'too-cool' (the other 1/2--- OK, ya got a point; the on-again-off-again thing can get annoying)...
nyhanare 2018-04-26
Saw her Wankzvr scene, and she had painted her hair GRAY. Who the hell think that's attractive?
krapuleux 2018-04-19
Very nice oiled ass!
DaMerchandiser 2017-05-21
I say it again! SUPER HOT FIVE STARS!
DaMerchandiser 2017-04-12
SUPER HOT 5 STARS
Dan4345 2017-03-16
I don't see where to edit, but her name change again. It's Dakota Doll now
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones