Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kira Noir Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Kira Noir
Date added:
20150310
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kira Noir Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kira Noir
Aliases:
Devi
Date of Birth:
July 16, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Two red ring bands, one on each ring finger
Social Media:
  • Kira Noir Twitter

Kira Noir is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on July 16, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 110th place. She currently has 284 gallery links and 26 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kira Noir status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Kira Noir biography

Latest Kira Noir Videos (26)

Added on: 2019-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1116 Duration 5:00 Sexy Kira Noir fucking with her ebony Girlfriend
Added on: 2019-04-01 Video Thumbnail Views 667 Duration 6:14 Kira Noir double penetrated by two white Cocks
Added on: 2019-03-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2902 Duration 4:58 Black Girl Kira Noir serves Dick while Studying
Added on: 2019-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 723 Duration 2:09 Ebony Babe Kira Noir's Gash gets licked by Masseur
Added on: 2019-03-07 Video Thumbnail Views 2191 Duration 2:12 Ebony Kira Noir in Pantyhoes gets anally plowed
Added on: 2019-03-07 Video Thumbnail Views 626 Duration 2:07 Ebony Hottie Kira Noir anally probed by white Guy
Added on: 2019-02-05 Video Thumbnail Views 753 Duration 2:03 Ebony Babe Kira Noir gets a Facial after Butt Fuck
Added on: 2019-01-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1167 Duration 2:10 Ebony Kira Noir gets rimmed and nailed by Mandingo
Added on: 2019-01-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2054 Duration 2:09 Kira Noir ramming her Pussy on black Alabama Snake
Added on: 2019-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3210 Duration 5:02 One Hard Cock pleased Kira Noir and her Friend

Click here to see all 26 free Kira Noir Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

DeathMetalDude 2019-03-08
I want to stick my honkey cock up Kira's booty
Manstink 2019-02-24
Super fit girl. Sexy AF!
Trajan321 2018-11-23
Me want more Kira NOW!
fliphedd7 2018-07-26
God damn, she gonna make me have a heart attack one o' these days... Hands down, without a doubt, the undisputed Queen of KINK (& that's bearing in mind Lily Rader's shot for Dungeon Corp more times than anyone can count)...
fliphedd7 2018-07-16
Worship Kira (and her perfect body) today...
krapuleux 2018-04-18
Damn this unreal beauty has one fine ass!!!
Saffer1966 2018-02-18
A beautiful Bantu princess who loves to feast on pussy
mistamista 2018-02-01
Cute a/f.
Maui 2018-01-22
The hottest round butt, what an amazing little slut !!
palooka77 2017-03-08
the tightest pussy around...doesn't gape.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones