Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie Morgan Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Katie Morgan
Date added:
20030523
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katie Morgan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katie Morgan
Aliases:
Sarah Carradine, Katie Megan, Kate Morgan
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1980 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Green frog on abdomen at the right pelvis point; rose on left breast (removed in 2007); right inner ankle; smiley face with a banana on inside left heel
Social Media:
  • Katie Morgan Twitter
  • Katie Morgan Facebook
  • Katie Morgan MySpace
  • Katie Morgan Instagram

Katie Morgan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on March 17, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 336th place. She currently has 391 gallery links and 37 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katie Morgan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katie Morgan biography

Latest Katie Morgan Videos (37)

Added on: 2019-04-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1465 Duration 4:27 Gorgeous Blondie Katie Morgan gets screwed hard
Added on: 2019-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 799 Duration 10:01 Katie Morgan Moans while she Rides a Black Cock
Added on: 2019-02-21 Video Thumbnail Views 5437 Duration 4:22 Nympho Katie Morgan sucks and rides a huge Dong
Added on: 2019-01-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3342 Duration 2:07 Katie Morgan gets drilled on Massage Table by BBC
Added on: 2019-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2694 Duration 1:11 Horny Blondie Katie Morgan takes a deep Fuck
Added on: 2018-12-18 Video Thumbnail Views 4466 Duration 5:00 Blonde Hottie Katie Morgan craves for deep Fuck
Added on: 2018-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 4415 Duration 10:01 Stuffing Katie Morgan with a gigantic black Dick
Added on: 2018-12-04 Video Thumbnail Views 5912 Duration 10:32 Busty blonde MILF Katie Morgan licked and dicked
Added on: 2018-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 2407 Duration 2:07 Katie Morgan gets Cum on Belly after Twat Pumping
Added on: 2018-09-06 Video Thumbnail Views 5794 Duration 2:02 Katie Morgan massages a Guy and rams on his Boner

Click here to see all 37 free Katie Morgan Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Katie Morgan photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 44 comments)

horny23652435 2019-04-06
I'd like to mount her from behind. slam her cunt. and use it as my own personal sperm bank. Make regular deposits. Fuck her raw.
panthera450 2018-10-03
Another hot white babe who obviously prefers dark meat
Eurolvr 2018-09-30
Is she for blacks-only now?
krapuleux 2018-04-06
Theres nothing wrong with Katie, love her!
Saffer1966 2018-02-18
She is beautiful naked!
EL Wrey 2017-09-22
Wow at 37, she is really hot. I remember watching a special on HBO in which she criticizes taking facials. Finds it disgusting and what not. Love watching her now taking it in face and has that "Fuck!" look.
KingPorn 2017-07-08
I wish Katie would take it nice and hard in her ass! She's a joy to watch!
DaMerchandiser 2017-06-08
SUPER HOT FIVE LOVE STARS BLONDE
howell1018 2017-05-31
Cunt. I want to drill her cunt raw, ejaculate, and watch the cum run out of her snatch.
milesobrian 2017-03-17
Happy Birthday & Happy St Patrick's day to a beautiful lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones