Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katarina Muti Dashboard

Katarina Muti
Date added:
20141216
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katarina Muti Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katarina Muti
Aliases:
Ariel Temple
Date of Birth:
January 14, 1995 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint-Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Rose on right shoulder; rose on left feet; text on upper
back.

Katarina Muti is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Saint-Petersburg on January 14, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 9727th place. She currently has 177 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katarina Muti is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katarina Muti biography

Latest Katarina Muti Videos (21)

Added on: 2019-02-05 Video Thumbnail Views 270 Duration 2:12 Katarina Muti and Candee Licious toying each other
Added on: 2018-12-08 Video Thumbnail Views 442 Duration 2:12 Katarina Muti gives a Footjob and rides a BF's Rod
Added on: 2018-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 489 Duration 2:05 Katarina Muti takes reverse Cowgirl Pussy Drilling
Added on: 2018-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 705 Duration 8:30 Young Ariel Temple fucked in her Pussy and Ass
Added on: 2018-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 822 Duration 4:58 Katarina Muti spreads her Pussy for a pounding
Added on: 2018-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1121 Duration 2:09 Sensual Katarina Muti gets her sweet Tush dicked
Added on: 2018-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2110 Duration 2:08 Katarina Muti gets sideways anally fucked in Sauna
Added on: 2018-05-26 Video Thumbnail Views 611 Duration 4:57 Katarina Muti gets pounded anally on a white Couch
Added on: 2018-04-24 Video Thumbnail Views 881 Duration 4:55 Katarina Muti has her Pussy pounded in a Foursome
Added on: 2018-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2544 Duration 8:05 Young beauty Katarina Muti gets fucked in the Ass

Click here to see all 21 free Katarina Muti Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-06
Booty worth of worship. Just perfect!
fliphedd7 2017-02-27
&, capmann1880, that's the beauty of it... She REALLY got her money's worth, & the rest of us win too...
tjg4sfj 2016-12-03
Preferred the natural boobs!
capmann1880 2016-09-25
Her tits don't appear fake to me.
fliphedd7 2016-04-03
Married--- to (actor/agent) Vincent Vega--- sigh...
fliphedd7 2016-03-10
BTW, she is on Twitter and Instagram, under Katarina Muti; truly out in the lead in the TooBeautifulForPorn section (yet, in a sweet, short amount o time, she's done lots and LOTS of porn...)
rijal4 2015-09-23
Ariel is flawless! Her body is perfect and she is absolutely stunning! There is something about all the eastern block women they are all incredibly beautiful and sexy for my taste anyway and I would love to taste Ariel...
uchual 2015-08-25
Damn, what a scrumptious green-eyed, slutty doll!
fliphedd7 2015-07-18
If Russia were any more awesome, it wouldn't count as part of planet Earth... what a classy, lovely, stupid-sexy little green-eyed goddess
southernboy2121 2015-01-24
Legal Porno!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones