Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karina Currie Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Karina Currie
Date added:
20081030
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karina Currie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karina Currie
Aliases:
Katrina, Corrina Kurry, Karina Kurrie, Kat, Kitty Kat, Lisa
Date of Birth:
August 4, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portsmouth
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36E-26-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Left shoulder blade; right of navel; right side to thigh
Social Media:
  • Karina Currie Twitter
  • Karina Currie MySpace

Karina Currie is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Portsmouth on August 4, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1319th place. She currently has 130 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karina Currie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karina Currie biography

Latest Karina Currie Videos (12)

Added on: 2019-04-16 Video Thumbnail Views 125 Duration 10:14 Lovely Nurse Karina Currie Masturbates with Toys
Added on: 2019-03-31 Video Thumbnail Views 168 Duration 10:16 Busty Karina Currie masturbates with Pantyhose
Added on: 2019-03-28 Video Thumbnail Views 681 Duration 10:00 Solo Karina Currie Moans while she Fingers herself
Added on: 2019-02-16 Video Thumbnail Views 914 Duration 10:10 Karina Currie toys Cunt in Garter Nylon Suspenders
Added on: 2018-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 668 Duration 10:02 Karina Currie toys Pussy through ripped Pantyhose
Added on: 2018-10-25 Video Thumbnail Views 552 Duration 10:08 Karina Currie toys to orgasm in Nylon Suspenders
Added on: 2018-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1174 Duration 10:30 Horny Milf Karina Currie strips off retro Lingerie
Added on: 2018-03-08 Video Thumbnail Views 756 Duration 2:10 Waxed Slave Karina Currie deepthroats Master's Rod
Added on: 2017-09-27 Video Thumbnail Views 7153 Duration 2:02 Karina Currie and her BFF get nailed in an Orgy
Added on: 2012-11-13 Video Thumbnail Views 22912 Duration 2:59 Sultry British Karina Currie demonstrates the Devils Tongue

Click here to see all 12 free Karina Currie Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-05
Just adorable lady!
LondonLust 2016-06-05
Top drawer lady, I wanna wake up with her everyday
Mrdark12345 2015-09-01
Liked her better with the small boobs
Lancelot1 2014-06-27
Man, how I would love to be balls deep in this beauty and listen to her talk dirty to me in that British accent.
MrMills73 2012-11-28
Karina Wow your hot! been a fan for years now! I used to watch you on babestation & i loved wanking off to you! now i finally get to see your hot,delectable pussy! So now i can wank over you more & shoot loads of thick spunk over your meaty mature pussy!!
gazzo45 2012-11-13
Er, make that 'sexy' feet!
gazzo45 2012-10-05
Attractive girl with a really nice body and xesy feet.
essexy 2011-11-24
Just seen a crazy email from this girl to Valerie fox about stealing her boyfriend. Both are hot but which is better?....
danb157 2011-08-04
happy birthday have a good one
moradee 2011-04-03
I would totally fuck
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones