Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kapri Styles Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Kapri Styles
Date added:
20051027
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kapri Styles Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kapri Styles
Aliases:
Capri Styles, Kapri Stylez
Date of Birth:
November 27, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atlanta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32AA-19-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Chinese character on each butt cheek (欣 祿); left arm on inside below elbow; left arm on wrist; right upper arm

Urban X Awards 2010: Best Three-way Sex Scene in
Nuttin' Butt Pinky 3.
Social Media:
  • Kapri Styles Twitter
  • Kapri Styles Facebook
  • Kapri Styles MySpace
  • Kapri Styles Instagram

Kapri Styles is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Atlanta on November 27, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2827th place. She currently has 234 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kapri Styles is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kapri Styles biography

Latest Kapri Styles Videos (14)

Added on: 2018-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 307 Duration 2:08 Cheerleader Kapri Styles Pussy gets slammed by BBC
Added on: 2018-12-13 Video Thumbnail Views 387 Duration 5:01 Kapri Styles shares white Cock with a black Babe
Added on: 2018-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 710 Duration 5:03 Sexy ebony Kapri Styles and her GF like white Dick
Added on: 2018-05-15 Video Thumbnail Views 921 Duration 5:03 Petite ebony Babe Kapri Styles takes a BBC
Added on: 2018-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 944 Duration 2:59 Kapri Styles takes a huge Load inside of her Mouth
Added on: 2018-03-23 Video Thumbnail Views 891 Duration 5:00 Blindfolded Kapri Styles gets her tight Ass nailed
Added on: 2018-03-13 Video Thumbnail Views 499 Duration 2:09 Ebony Cutie Kapri Styles riding a big black Stick
Added on: 2018-03-03 Video Thumbnail Views 665 Duration 3:06 Kapri Styles has her Ass grabbed before a BJ
Added on: 2017-12-24 Video Thumbnail Views 3743 Duration 5:00 Curvy Kapri Styles slides a Rod inside of her Anus
Added on: 2017-12-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1711 Duration 3:07 Kapri Styles satisfies her needs with a black Cock

Click here to see all 14 free Kapri Styles Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-05
Kapri is one hot black goddess, gotta love dat booty!
RicHandsome_1970 2015-07-24
9ne of my favorite whores.
AusSteveW 2014-11-23
Some of you guys have already stated the obvious... Kapri is definitely one of the hottest women in porn. I give her a 10 pre-boob job and a 9 post-boob job. Either way, I'd happily giver her all of me with her talking nasty and giving me nasty faces!
gazzo45 2013-09-22
Very pretty and sexy little chocolate babe.
raju007 2011-09-27
good boob job
raju007 2011-09-27
I love her boob job
hardjimmy68 2011-09-01
now this is a bitch i would fuck all night long and up to the brink of dawn
Foolish 2011-06-12
She is one of the best ever!
DuanCulo 2011-05-03
she is perfect. her body was flawless. she did not need the breast implants. best lips in porn. beautiful face. top notch body. top ten best ass in porn and best bubble butt. top ten best porn star in terms of performance. she is perfect.
Nakalexx80 2010-12-22
Kapri,u the best slut in the bizz!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones