Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jill Kelly Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jill Kelly
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jill Kelly Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jill Kelly
Aliases:
Calista Jammer, Jill Roberts, Seth Damian, Calista Jay, Jill Kennedy, Seth Damien, Jill Kelley
Date of Birth:
February 1, 1971 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pomona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Lips right buttock (since affair with Eric Price); Outside left shoulder; Lower back; Inside upper arms just below pits; Above inner left ankle

Jill Kelly is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pomona on February 1, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 364th place. She currently has 153 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jill Kelly is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jill Kelly biography

Latest Jill Kelly Videos (11)

Added on: 2019-04-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1289 Duration 2:10 Stud pumps Jill Kelly's Twat and paints her Boobs
Added on: 2019-02-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1507 Duration 2:11 Cockhungry Jill Kelly sucks and rides a long Stick
Added on: 2019-02-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3371 Duration 2:12 Slut Jill Kelly rides a Dick and gets Cum in Mouth
Added on: 2019-02-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3850 Duration 2:11 Jill Kelly and her GFs toying each other in Orgy
Added on: 2018-09-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3653 Duration 2:10 Jill Kelly rides a Rod anally and gets Cum on Tits
Added on: 2018-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 7275 Duration 2:10 Stud licking and drilling Jill Kelly's tight Butt
Added on: 2018-03-03 Video Thumbnail Views 5340 Duration 2:11 Jill Kelly got her tanned Pussy pumped by the Pool
Added on: 2017-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3484 Duration 2:00 Hottie Jill Kelly grinds Cunts with her Girlfriend
Added on: 2017-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 10515 Duration 1:59 Hottie Jill Kelly fucking on the Kitchen Counters
Added on: 2013-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 34435 Duration 1:59 The legendary Jill Kelly gets her hot Pussy licked and fingered

Click here to see all 11 free Jill Kelly Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jill Kelly photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 comments)

dagreypoupon365 2019-04-18
I have to say Jill is way hotter than Jenna Jameson. Jameson is a IR dodger. Kelly has the guts to admit she date black guys.
georges 2018-05-15
The legend and one of the hottest pornstars to this date
krapuleux 2018-04-03
Jill is lovely, classic babe!
JArhturRank 2016-08-26
BTW not just picking on Jill, same for Jenna Jameson and a large number number of the big names of the 90's and 2000's.
ampatlatan25 2016-08-14
living legend
Yiglet 2015-11-24
Super classy & hot pornstar, total hall of fame!
lamarwynn 2014-12-28
Thanks for being one of my first pornstars I've seen on tape love Jill kelly
joerenteria 2014-07-15
You look hott
Lancelot1 2014-01-19
Jill is way hotter than Jenna but she had the reputation as an 'ice princess' ... very demanding and difficult to work with. I'm only basing this on various things I have read. She didn't let anyone touch her hair during a scene, etc.
jtauto 2013-07-18
Acclaimed but under rated classic in my opinion... A MILF come back would be awesome!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones