Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Fiorentino Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jessica Fiorentino
Date added:
20030113
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Fiorentino Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Fiorentino
Aliases:
Jessica Twain, Jennifer Fiorentina, Jessica Florentino, Caterina Messali Jessica Fioreutino, Linda Fiorentino
Date of Birth:
September 16, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Barbed wire around left bicep.

Jessica Fiorentino is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on September 16, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 3421th place. She currently has 138 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Fiorentino is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jessica Fiorentino biography

Latest Jessica Fiorentino Videos (12)

Added on: 2018-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 789 Duration 2:09 Jessica Fiorentino in black Boots tamps on big Rod
Added on: 2018-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1066 Duration 2:04 Jessica Fiorentino stuffed with a long black Dick
Added on: 2018-05-13 Video Thumbnail Views 571 Duration 3:00 Jessica Fiorentino has her Ass invaded by a BBC
Added on: 2018-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1313 Duration 3:03 Jessica Fiorentino gets to bounce on a black Boner
Added on: 2017-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 3478 Duration 5:01 Jessica Fiorentino slides a Toy in her hairy Pussy
Added on: 2017-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 3509 Duration 3:00 Black Boner penetrates Jessica Fiorentino's Butt
Added on: 2013-07-23 Video Thumbnail Views 11076 Duration 4:09 Jessica Fioerentino enjoys sucking on some hard Chocolate
Added on: 2012-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 18962 Duration 3:01 Jessica Fiorentino works on four big Cocks
Added on: 2012-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 18085 Duration 2:25 Jessica Fiorentino in a sexy white Dress sucking Cocks
Added on: 2012-07-02 Video Thumbnail Views 17117 Duration 3:01 Happy Girl Jessica Fiorentino taking on several Cocks

Click here to see all 12 free Jessica Fiorentino Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

manhore 2018-12-17
to watch her stuff now is spectacular!
okieknight 2015-08-23
I would love a big mouth full of that fuzzy muff
Belinea64 2013-12-29
Nice face - when it is cum splattered.
Penetrator 2012-02-18
Gave Jessica only 4- b. p., because her tits are to small and her face isn't really pretty. But her acting earns 5+ p., because she perf. horny anal sex, internal cum shots, DAP, DPP, fistings and fucks with blacks. 4,5 p. in av., decide me for 5 stars!!!
daredevil4ctg 2011-01-26
I want to drill that tight ASS !!!!!!!!!!
anubas69 2010-11-15
Perfect ass...., fine body
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-09
Nice ass -
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones