Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Leigh Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jenna Leigh
Date added:
20130930
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenna Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenna Leigh
Aliases:
Jenna Lohan, Jenna Ashley
Date of Birth:
February 12, 1994 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mattituck
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nostril; belly button; tongue
Tattoos:
Red bow on right hip bone; mermaid on right arm; womans face on right hip; saying on right hip; right and left middle finger.
Social Media:
  • Jenna Leigh Twitter

Jenna Leigh is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Mattituck on February 12, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1624th place. She currently has 142 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenna Leigh is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenna Leigh biography

Latest Jenna Leigh Videos (19)

Added on: 2019-03-08 Video Thumbnail Views 894 Duration 2:04 Jenna Leigh gets Glasses jizzed after BBC Cuckold
Added on: 2018-12-22 Video Thumbnail Views 758 Duration 2:03 Cockhungry Jenna Leigh fucking her BFF's horny BF
Added on: 2018-11-22 Video Thumbnail Views 740 Duration 3:06 Burnette Babe Jenna Leigh gags and rides on Cock
Added on: 2018-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2439 Duration 2:04 Jenna Ashley gets Facial after missionary Fucking
Added on: 2018-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 3518 Duration 2:07 Jenna Leigh gets licked and fucked by an older Guy
Added on: 2018-03-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1687 Duration 2:07 Jenna Leigh earns a sticky Facial from a big Cock
Added on: 2018-03-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2220 Duration 2:05 Jenna Leigh is hyped about explorin her Sex Habits
Added on: 2018-01-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2807 Duration 4:59 Jenna Leigh sucking on a nice and long Dick
Added on: 2017-12-22 Video Thumbnail Views 3078 Duration 2:09 Sluty Jenna Leigh pulling her BF's Dick like a Pro
Added on: 2017-11-02 Video Thumbnail Views 8124 Duration 2:03 Tattooed Babe Jenna Leigh sucking Choad in hot POV

Click here to see all 19 free Jenna Leigh Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

DeathMetalDude 2019-03-08
Nice Jenna!
AusSteveW 2019-03-01
Quite a body on her and I'd love to have sex with this lady! As for the fat, plump, and similar comments... you guys are liars since I'm quire sure you would ALL do her given a chance! I KNOW I would!
krapuleux 2018-03-28
Babe got some junk in a trunk, love it
artnotporn 2017-11-03
looks like she retired
jerkiespankie 2017-09-18
Just adorable.
MrKurac 2016-06-11
a bit underrated
jerkiespankie 2016-01-27
Cute girl would like to see more g/g with Jenna.
uchual 2015-10-23
Terrific ass and nice slutty attitude. Her curves are right in prime.
thisis4me 2015-10-08
Totally hot her body and sex sense...yummyyyyy......
IRPreferred 2015-06-27
Cute plumper.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones