Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jemma Valentine Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jemma Valentine
Date added:
20141209
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jemma Valentine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jemma Valentine
Aliases:
Gemma Valentine
Date of Birth:
April 15, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toronto
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-24-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Black heart between breasts.
Social Media:
  • Jemma Valentine Twitter
  • Jemma Valentine Facebook

Jemma Valentine is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Toronto on April 15, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 1615th place. She currently has 139 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jemma Valentine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jemma Valentine biography

Latest Jemma Valentine Videos (24)

Added on: 2019-01-21 Video Thumbnail Views 638 Duration 2:06 Jemma Valentine gets Booty fucked and Feet jizzed
Added on: 2019-01-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1228 Duration 2:49 Jemma Valentine and Katarina Muti tag team a Dude
Added on: 2018-12-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2446 Duration 4:35 A rough fucking for blonde cutie Jemma Valentine
Added on: 2018-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2203 Duration 4:30 Jemma Valentine makes a Dick disappear in her Butt
Added on: 2018-11-11 Video Thumbnail Views 3275 Duration 4:30 Jemma Valentine loves getting her Muff slammed
Added on: 2018-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2360 Duration 4:35 Jemma Valentine gets a nasty screwing from behind
Added on: 2018-10-24 Video Thumbnail Views 829 Duration 4:30 Amazing blonde Jemma Valentine gets Ass fucked
Added on: 2018-05-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2554 Duration 10:17 Jemma Valentine perched on top of an erect Prick
Added on: 2018-04-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2648 Duration 4:29 Jemma Valentines Ass is ready for hot load of Cum
Added on: 2018-03-23 Video Thumbnail Views 3720 Duration 4:56 Jemma Valentine and her GF love being gangbanged

Click here to see all 24 free Jemma Valentine Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

peachespet 2018-04-13
i don't mind her tattoo. it isn't one that i'd get but it doesn't make me not like her. she's pretty and the way she uses eye contact in her scenes makes her better. (:
CostaBr33ze 2018-04-11
She uses the name Danika Deja Vu now.
krapuleux 2018-03-28
Nice ass and body
JayWalker88 2017-12-24
Perfect body but that is one damn ugly tattoo between her tits!
howell1018 2017-12-22
I'd love to stick my boner in her cunt and fuck her until I ejaculate my semen in her vagina.
Eh, I dunno. Boobs,face. Eh.
HigherPower 2017-02-14
Happy Valentine's Day!
DONKEY96 2016-08-29
Such a stupid tattoo on an otherwise perfect body. Killer looks and a true penchant for horny sex. Why?? Even if it were to be removed from your perfect porcelain skin, it will never be the same. Well, I must say I do adore your love of anal play.
dlgardner 2016-04-02
THANKS to the lovely Jemma Valentine for becoming my 100th Friend here on Freeones! Here's hoping we see lots MORE from her!
JArhturRank 2016-02-07
Has maybe decided to ply her trade in Europe rather than compete in the overcrowded North American porn industry. Can probably be more selective about what she shoots, see the beautiful sights of Europe and *added bonus* fuck much better looking guys!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones