Jelena Jensen Videos and Photos (898) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jelena Jensen Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jelena Jensen
Date added:
20030929
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jelena Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jelena Jensen
Aliases:
Jelena Jenson, Jelena Jansen
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34F-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue (now removed)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jelena Jensen Twitter
  • Jelena Jensen MySpace
  • Jelena Jensen Instagram

Jelena Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 7, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 55th place. She currently has 898 gallery links and 84 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jelena Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jelena Jensen biography

Latest Jelena Jensen Videos (84)

Added on: 2019-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1064 Duration 8:00 Hot Jelena Jensen slurps on some gaping Lovebox
Added on: 2019-06-23 Video Thumbnail Views 4917 Duration 10:00 Gorgoeus Jelena Jensen fucks with horny Babe
Added on: 2019-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 707 Duration 10:00 Hot Jelena Jensen in lesbian Foot Fetish Session
Added on: 2019-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 3399 Duration 10:00 Jelena Jensen slurps on good looking Babe's Pussy
Added on: 2019-06-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2250 Duration 10:00 Jelena Jensen fucks with her lusty Girlfriend
Added on: 2019-06-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1734 Duration 11:00 Busty Jelena Jensen in black Lingerie getting off
Added on: 2019-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1474 Duration 11:00 Jelena Jensen makes Love with blonde Bitch
Added on: 2019-05-22 Video Thumbnail Views 618 Duration 7:00 Jelena Jensen shows her hot Curves in hot Lingerie
Added on: 2019-05-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1280 Duration 7:00 Jelena Jensen and Ryan Keely fingering each other
Added on: 2019-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 673 Duration 11:00 Jelena Jensen and a Friend lick each other's Feet

Click here to see all 84 free Jelena Jensen Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jelena Jensen photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 100 comments)

tenillechisolm 2019-07-20
Alexis Texas is a RACIST. Deal with it. Like Bellyrub likes to sniff Mandingo butt crack.
IgnemVeniMittere 2019-06-12
You dumbasses realize that the different genres of porn are all just different fetishes, right? IR is no exception. Otherwise, it wouldn't be a separate genre from hardcore. As such, racism isn't necessarily a determining factor in the performer's choices
ragnar59a 2018-10-07
Happy birthday Jelena, and many happy returns!
zero the hero 2018-08-26
Certified Cum Swallower (1)
Jimboy76 2018-07-09
Eat that pussy for days then fuck it, creampie it, and impregnate
teueur 2018-06-13
She is pure natural perfection, amazing, simply amazing!!!!
spaghettiman 2018-03-08
Such a nice pussy.
uchual 2018-02-20
#1? Meh. She's hot but not at the top of the bunch.
RicHandsome_1970 2018-02-20
I would fuck her anyways.
MrKurac 2017-11-21
@Kingair you're saying this like it's a bad thing :D bald FTW!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones