Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jade East Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jade East
Date added:
20030428
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jade East Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jade East
Aliases:
Lin Shin, Wanda Wonton, Lin Shia
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1954 (65 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jade East is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on February 6, 1954. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 13514th place. She currently has 11 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jade East is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jade East biography

Latest Jade East Videos (2)

Added on: 2019-02-12 Video Thumbnail Views 279 Duration 2:12 Asian Babe Jade East gets licked and anally probed
Added on: 2019-02-03 Video Thumbnail Views 292 Duration 2:10 Cockhungry Jade East gets banged in poolside 4some
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

daredevil4ctg 2011-03-27
Crap !!!!!!!!!!!!!
milesobrian 2011-02-06
Happy birthday Jade-I'd love to be celebrating with you today sexy lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones