Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Its Cleo Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Its Cleo
Date added:
20140526
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Its Cleo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Its Cleo
Aliases:
Cleopatra, Cleo, lil_c_
Date of Birth:
September 2, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pittsburgh
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DDD-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Left forearm; lower back; left side
Social Media:
  • Its Cleo Twitter

Its Cleo is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pittsburgh on September 2, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 2034th place. She currently has 158 gallery links and 39 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Its Cleo is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Its Cleo biography

Latest Its Cleo Videos (39)

Added on: 2019-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1102 Duration 11:00 Its Cleo having FFM three way Sex Session
Added on: 2019-03-28 Video Thumbnail Views 737 Duration 7:00 Cleo plays with her huge Tits and shaved Pussy
Added on: 2019-03-14 Video Thumbnail Views 570 Duration 11:00 Busty Babe Cleo gets off then gets fucked hard
Added on: 2019-03-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2213 Duration 7:00 Its Cleo in plaid Skirt bends over for a Fuck
Added on: 2019-02-24 Video Thumbnail Views 610 Duration 8:00 Cleo and Sageness double team a hung Dummy
Added on: 2019-01-29 Video Thumbnail Views 374 Duration 8:00 Its Cleo gets a Strapon fucking from Cadence Lux
Added on: 2018-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1674 Duration 11:00 Busty Girl Cleo having Fun with Blondie
Added on: 2018-12-25 Video Thumbnail Views 324 Duration 11:00 Hot Bitch Its Cleo having intense lezzy Session
Added on: 2018-12-20 Video Thumbnail Views 374 Duration 11:00 Filthy Chick Its Cleo plays with a fake Dick
Added on: 2018-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1504 Duration 8:00 Cutie Cleo drains a thick Prick with her Mouth

Click here to see all 39 free Its Cleo Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

krapuleux 2018-03-26
Cute face, nice ass.
milesobrian 2018-03-17
VNA has another gorgeous lady in its gallery of glam with exceptional Cleo.
VICTORIA 69 2017-06-26
Very nice pussy and tits! We want more!!
Danoof 2017-06-26
Love this tight, sexy beauty!
Lancelot1 2015-04-15
Can't wait to see more of this fine little beauty ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones