Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gia Paige Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Gia Paige
Date added:
20150131
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gia Paige Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gia Paige
Aliases:
Gia Page
Date of Birth:
June 18, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Detroit
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; dermals on lower stomach
Tattoos:
Flower on right arm; ribbon below left thumb; flowers on left side; bird with heart on left wrist; left ankle; blue cloud on right stomach; flowers on right thigh; Woodstock on left shoulder; right wrist; right ribcage
Social Media:
  • Gia Paige Twitter
  • Gia Paige Facebook
  • Gia Paige Instagram

Gia Paige is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Detroit on June 18, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 64th place. She currently has 481 gallery links and 62 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gia Paige is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gia Paige biography

Latest Gia Paige Videos (62)

Added on: 2019-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 900 Duration 12:28 Horny Gia Paige got surprised with Anal Sex
Added on: 2019-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1135 Duration 3:08 Gia Paige screams as a Dick pierces her wet Cunt
Added on: 2019-02-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1339 Duration 2:06 Cute Gia Paige gets Mouth jizzed after Cock Riding
Added on: 2018-11-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1977 Duration 2:11 Young Gia Paige rams on a Dong and gets a Facial
Added on: 2018-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 5308 Duration 2:08 Gia Paige gets doggystyle slammed and Belly jizzed
Added on: 2018-11-16 Video Thumbnail Views 3439 Duration 2:09 Gia Paige sucking a Cock and goes for a Rod Riding
Added on: 2018-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2293 Duration 3:01 Slutty Gia Paige gets her Face glazed witj Jizz
Added on: 2018-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 3187 Duration 4:50 Adorable Gia Paige takes care of a hard meat Pole
Added on: 2018-08-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2493 Duration 4:49 Lovely Doll Gia Paige gets her Pussy penetrated
Added on: 2018-08-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2252 Duration 11:34 Gia Paige intense RAW Outside afternoon fucking

Click here to see all 62 free Gia Paige Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 39 comments)

fliphedd7 2019-01-29
"My heart is bigger than my butt."*--- Gia Paige, 1-29-19. That sound you hear is the mic dropping. :D :D *(I believe her, BTW.)
peca27 2019-01-03
5 stars for this dirty ass slut!
teueur 2018-11-27
You an angel.
fliphedd7 2018-10-28
3 and a 1/2 years, pardon me (though, god knows, you're gonna see BOOTY comments going well back to '15)
fliphedd7 2018-10-28
Sure, robot. We care. (The fact that you're JUST NOW commenting on her after five years is quite the convincer... :D)
robot53 2018-10-08
Butt injections. It took me a while to figure out how she magically grew an ass. When she bends over forward you can tell. The jig is up. Pretty face though.
fliphedd7 2018-06-18
Worship Gia today: Best White Girl Booty Ever
mattcymru 2018-03-27
such an amazing PINK cunt. lucky photograhers.
Chumpyman 2017-12-21
What is that tattoo on her left shoulder? Is that Snoopy's friend, Woodstock? LOL if it is and props to Gia for a tat that is interesting.
howell1018 2017-11-23
I'd like to mount her and slam her pussy until I orgasm and ejaculate into her cunt.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones