Franceska Jaimes Videos and Photos (231) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Franceska Jaimes Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Franceska Jaimes
Date added:
20110118
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Franceska Jaimes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Franceska Jaimes
Aliases:
Sweet Sugar, Patricia Jaimes, Franceska James
Date of Birth:
September 20, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bogota
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Between shoulder blades; small 5 pointed star on inside of
right upper arm
Social Media:
  • Franceska Jaimes Twitter
  • Franceska Jaimes Facebook

Franceska Jaimes is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born in Bogota on September 20, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1th place. She currently has 231 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Franceska Jaimes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Franceska Jaimes biography

Latest Franceska Jaimes Videos (27)

Added on: 2019-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2254 Duration 13:42 Franceska Jaimes and Friends served by bald Guy
Added on: 2019-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2314 Duration 4:30 Franceska Jaimes shares a Cock with another Babe
Added on: 2019-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2681 Duration 13:32 Sexy Franceska Jaimes gets fucked on the Beach
Added on: 2019-06-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3826 Duration 13:32 Hot Franceska Jaimes squirting on a public Beach
Added on: 2019-05-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1660 Duration 4:31 Franceska Jaimes shares Cock with her masked GF
Added on: 2018-10-06 Video Thumbnail Views 4316 Duration 2:07 Franceska Jaimes gets Ass fucked and Mouth jizzed
Added on: 2018-08-06 Video Thumbnail Views 5425 Duration 5:30 Hot Franceska Jaimes receives a full load of Cum
Added on: 2018-07-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1715 Duration 2:10 Nasty Franceska Jaimes got her Tush roughly fucked
Added on: 2018-07-06 Video Thumbnail Views 3471 Duration 5:02 Hot Franceska Jaimes shares a huge Cocks with GFs
Added on: 2018-03-01 Video Thumbnail Views 5057 Duration 2:03 Maid Franceska Jaimes cleans all, even his Pecker

Click here to see all 27 free Franceska Jaimes Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 55 comments)

JedStaggs 2019-07-11
Want to tongue that butthole
clyde311 2019-01-10
definitely didnt need the boob job but other than that she is one very beautifully sexy woman! ass is perfect
krapuleux 2018-01-07
Ridiculously hot babe. Goddess!
Pedey76 2016-10-29
This woman is one of my faves. Her pussy is remarkable with a beautiful clit.
milesobrian 2015-07-28
Seeing Franceska open up her legs is just wonderful! No matter her age,she is my kind of woman!
booyaka23 2015-07-23
What a wonderful meaty ass, made to serve big cocks
fliphedd7 2015-05-22
Her booty is the best thing to come out of Colombia since cocaine
Michael3276 2015-03-24
Her clito would be all I need for dinner !
Michael3276 2015-03-24
Absolutely fabulous ! Magnificent girl !
gripan 2015-01-12
She is 34 years old!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones