Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Evie Dellatossa Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

No Image of Evie Dellatossa available
Date added:
20070621
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Evie Dellatossa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Evie Dellatossa
Aliases:
Marta, Evie Delatosso
Date of Birth:
July 7, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Evie Dellatossa Twitter
  • Evie Dellatossa Facebook

Evie Dellatossa is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on July 7, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1385th place. She currently has 185 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Evie Dellatossa is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Evie Dellatossa biography

Latest Evie Dellatossa Videos (19)

Added on: 2019-04-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1960 Duration 2:12 Curvaceous Evie Dellatossa gets slammed by Seducer
Added on: 2019-02-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1445 Duration 2:12 Big Buted Latina Evie Dellatossa gets nailed hard
Added on: 2018-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 733 Duration 5:00 Evie Dellatossa got her wet Pussy fucked real hard
Added on: 2018-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 591 Duration 4:58 Evie Dellatossa rides Her Lover as His Balls bang
Added on: 2018-10-17 Video Thumbnail Views 382 Duration 5:05 Evie Delatosso moans while riding monster Shaft
Added on: 2018-09-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1032 Duration 4:55 Evie Dellatossa plays with herself before fucking
Added on: 2018-09-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1344 Duration 4:59 Sexy Evie Dellatossa enjoys Doggystyle fucking
Added on: 2018-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 429 Duration 4:58 Top heavy Evie Dellatossa gets her Twat plowed
Added on: 2018-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 839 Duration 4:55 Hot Evie Dellatossa has her Twat licked and dicked
Added on: 2017-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 7519 Duration 8:03 Latina Evie Dellatossa gets her Knockers jizzed

Click here to see all 19 free Evie Dellatossa Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

robot53 2019-01-10
Glad that see that she eventually fixed her seriously jacked up teeth. That was an image that is still difficult to erase though. Now, if only she could have only fixed the fact that she was a horr, then she'd be a +10.
okieknight 2015-05-26
Beautiful face, great body, I would do her in a heart beat.
mark284 2012-04-08
u don't see any more new clips is because she retired. It is in her bio if you don't know.
mark284 2012-04-08
she is my favorite latina pornstar
killjoytheout 2012-03-29
she disapeared. i dont remember the last time i saw her doing porn.
gazzo45 2012-03-22
Just noticed; does anyone else think she looks a bit like Yurizan Beltran in a few of her photo sets?
gazzo45 2012-03-22
Sexy face, nice boobs and succulent looking toes. Nice!
XXXTicklebelly 2011-09-24
Sexy as hell petite mamacita! Love those natural huge baps, and she willingly services big black throbbing cocks and swallows cum.
pdogg187 2011-08-23
I agree w/ Daegon. she does porn because she can't act, how hard is it to go 'oh baby, fuck me hard' and less than 1% can even get a chance to go mainstream. I'd hit it...I've done worse sober. her pussy even looks good smooth, some should keep it hidden.
Daegon12 2011-05-31
Hey pen what your comments say are bullshit and disrespectful damn just cause theses girls do porn doesn't mean they don't have feelings.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones