Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva Long Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Eva Long
Date added:
20140918
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eva Long Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eva Long
Aliases:
Eva Long FTV
Date of Birth:
February 4, 1979 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-29
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Design right shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Eva Long Instagram

Eva Long is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on February 4, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 177th place. She currently has 172 gallery links and 28 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eva Long is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eva Long biography

Latest Eva Long Videos (28)

Added on: 2019-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 4414 Duration 8:04 Stunner Eva Long eats Ass before rough POV fuck
Added on: 2019-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 5953 Duration 2:04 Housewife Eva Long gets roughy fucked by Youngster
Added on: 2019-01-13 Video Thumbnail Views 695 Duration 3:04 Stunning Eva Long gobbles down a big black Dick
Added on: 2018-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2659 Duration 2:12 Big-dicked Stud drills Eva Long's Tush from behind
Added on: 2018-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 3866 Duration 2:07 Eva Long gets her hairy Beaver banged in MFF 3some
Added on: 2018-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 2656 Duration 4:49 Slut Eva Long takes the biggest BBC in her hot Ass
Added on: 2018-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1669 Duration 3:00 Eva Long and her Girlfriend blowing same Dick
Added on: 2018-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 3156 Duration 9:13 Eva Long and a hot Brunette share a huge Member
Added on: 2018-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 3293 Duration 11:44 Cheating Housewife Eva Long fucks a hot Musician
Added on: 2018-06-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1751 Duration 2:06 Eva Long licked both Holes of Babysitter Elsa Jean

Click here to see all 28 free Eva Long Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

Danoof 2019-02-13
Quintessential milf.
darklighter1 2018-10-15
Hotter than women 20 years younger. What a work of art!
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
Eva. More foot fetish videos please?
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
HOT!!! Her mouth is so sexy for those glory hole and bj scenes. 10/10
SunfireXD 2018-08-10
Eva Long is so amazing!
krapuleux 2017-12-21
Very beautiful milf, real hottie!
KingPorn 2017-10-31
She takes it in her asshole really good! Would love to see a train run on her ass-pipe!
Eva long has a 15 year old daughter, I wonder if the kids at school tease her for the line of work her mother does ?
IRPreferred 2016-11-06
Yea, looks way younger than 37, needs more BBC scenes.
xpert69 2016-08-20
Stunning Milf
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones