Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dava Foxx Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Dava Foxx
Date added:
20140507
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dava Foxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dava Foxx
Aliases:
Dava Fox, Dava Foxxx
Date of Birth:
April 27, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Yonkers, NY
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Script "Only God Can Judge Me" on right ribcage; winged angel design left of navel along bikini line; "Maria" and "Anthony" surrounding a flower on lower back; right ankle; cross on inside left wrist
Social Media:
  • Dava Foxx Twitter

Dava Foxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Yonkers, NY on April 27, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 721th place. She currently has 630 gallery links and 64 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dava Foxx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dava Foxx biography

Latest Dava Foxx Videos (64)

Added on: 2019-03-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2633 Duration 2:12 Lover drilling and stuffing Dava Foxx's hairy Twat
Added on: 2019-03-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1242 Duration 2:10 Stud rubbing and licking Dava Foxx's juicy Beaver
Added on: 2019-03-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1095 Duration 6:46 Dava Foxx lustfully sucking and stroking your Cock
Added on: 2019-02-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1010 Duration 2:05 Dava Foxx gets her hairy Beaver drilled by big Rod
Added on: 2019-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 3668 Duration 2:10 Dava Foxx gets fucked from behind and Tits jizzed
Added on: 2019-02-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1356 Duration 2:11 Dava Foxx rams her hairy Twat on Dick in FFM 3some
Added on: 2019-02-09 Video Thumbnail Views 954 Duration 2:04 Busted Dava Foxx tamps her hairy Beaver on a Dong
Added on: 2019-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 2253 Duration 2:06 Sexy Dava Foxx fucks BBC and gets Glasses jizzed
Added on: 2019-01-31 Video Thumbnail Views 2571 Duration 2:04 Dava Foxx gets her Vag drilled and filled with Cum
Added on: 2019-01-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2565 Duration 2:11 Busty Dava Foxx gets her Beaver plowed and jizzed

Click here to see all 64 free Dava Foxx Videos

Dava Foxx Official Site Review

Dava Foxx rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Gorgeous with a vivacious appetite for sex, Dava Foxx will draw you in and hold you captive every single time her slender frame takes over your screen. She eagerly unleashes her inner nympho whenever the camera turns on her which makes for perfect viewing so grab your towel and lotion and be prepared to rub out one as you watch. Her update schedule needs an overhaul but the site is still worth a look despite the random updates. Visit Dava Foxx

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 49 comments)

Maui 2018-12-18
You're one of the most beautifull sluts in the industry Dava ! Love your naughty eyes...xxx
cj455 2018-11-10
Glad to see the gorgeous goddess is back!
Kingair 2018-08-19
Smoking hot! Love those enhanced boobies, love her nice trimmed bush, bald vaginas make a woman look like a nine year old down there
jerkiespankie 2018-07-21
From the "how low can they go" category, she's back from retirement to do IR gangbangs at dogfart. Sad.
rockman87 2018-02-15
Oh my god she's back!!! FUCK YES!
DaMerchandiser 2018-02-13
5 STARS SUPER HOT!
bgslayer89 2017-11-30
she needs to eat a better class of pussy
krapuleux 2017-11-30
Dava looks so hot especially big cock in her mouth!
r4shox 2017-04-06
Looks like she got a boyfriend and moved to Boston. Seems like she's out of the biz.
The Widowmaker 2016-10-31
Anyone know if DAVA FOXX has taken a leave of absence or retired??? hopefully she is okay and doing well. Very sexy lady.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones