Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daisy Dukes Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Daisy Dukes
Date added:
20021211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daisy Dukes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daisy Dukes
Aliases:
Dayse Dukes, Daisey Dukes, Valerie Cruz, Daisy Tattoo, Daisy Marie
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1984 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Glendale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; left and right nostril; right monroe; belly button; both nipples
Tattoos:
Cherub covering her entire back. "EST. 1984" under left breast.
Social Media:
  • Daisy Dukes Twitter
  • Daisy Dukes Facebook
  • Daisy Dukes MySpace
  • Daisy Dukes Instagram

Daisy Dukes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Glendale on February 6, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 773th place. She currently has 416 gallery links and 31 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daisy Dukes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daisy Dukes biography

Latest Daisy Dukes Videos (31)

Added on: 2019-02-20 Video Thumbnail Views 119 Duration 2:10 Daisy Dukes dildo fucking Michelle Banks wet Fanny
Added on: 2018-11-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1504 Duration 4:55 Seductive Daisy Dukes shares a huge Dick with a GF
Added on: 2018-08-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2431 Duration 5:04 Hot Daisy Dukes gets a rough Fuck at the Kitchen
Added on: 2018-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1463 Duration 2:04 Daisy Dukes gets Pussy toying and pounding by BF
Added on: 2018-08-04 Video Thumbnail Views 522 Duration 3:05 Daisy Dukes loves a hard Cock between her Legs
Added on: 2018-06-09 Video Thumbnail Views 881 Duration 3:03 Daisy Marie takes a wild ride on a real big Cock
Added on: 2018-05-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1672 Duration 2:09 Daisy Dukes seduces a big dicked Man & fucks him
Added on: 2018-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 886 Duration 4:56 Hot lesbian Daisy Marie takes a hard toying
Added on: 2018-03-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1361 Duration 2:03 Daisy Dukes deepthroats a Dong and rides it wildly
Added on: 2018-03-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1241 Duration 2:02 Daisy Dukes stuffs her Mouth & Muff with meat Pop

Click here to see all 31 free Daisy Dukes Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Daisy Dukes photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 62 comments)

wavada0 2019-02-06
Happy birthday sweetheart!
krapuleux 2018-11-09
Absolutely fantastic hottie!
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-20
10/10 HOTNESS!!! So beautiful.
SunfireXD 2018-08-20
Sexy, gorgeous, beautiful woman. Five stars!
Jimboy76 2018-07-15
The Greatest of All-Time
TrashDaddy 2018-02-25
My all-time number one in loads launched jacking. Simply the best
Deb41 2018-02-20
so glad she never did blacks
ragnar59a 2018-02-06
Happy birthday Daisy!
Kingair 2018-01-27
She's dancing at Deja Vu tonight in my town, I'd go but I just can't get into the bald vagina thing
ragnar59a 2017-12-30
Sorry Daisy, acted on bad info.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones