Dafne Fernandez Videos and Photos (4) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dafne Fernandez Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Dafne Fernandez
Date added:
20111029
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dafne Fernandez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dafne Fernandez
Aliases:
Dafne Fernandez L.
Date of Birth:
March 31, 1985 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madrid
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Dafne Fernandez Twitter
  • Dafne Fernandez Facebook
  • Dafne Fernandez Instagram

Dafne Fernandez is a Actress from Spain. She was born in Madrid on March 31, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 19366th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dafne Fernandez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dafne Fernandez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

deejayy 2012-04-15
beautifull Spainard
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones