Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Foster Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Chloe Foster
Date added:
20121211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Foster Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Foster
Aliases:
Bunny
Date of Birth:
July 7, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nashville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Chloe Foster Twitter
  • Chloe Foster Facebook
  • Chloe Foster Instagram

Chloe Foster is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Nashville on July 7, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 211th place. She currently has 304 gallery links and 36 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Foster is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chloe Foster biography

Latest Chloe Foster Videos (36)

Added on: 2019-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2734 Duration 2:03 Chloe Foster's Ass gets banged in Stand and Carry
Added on: 2019-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 867 Duration 2:08 Hot Chloe Foster gives a Blowie before Ass Fucking
Added on: 2019-02-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1771 Duration 7:01 Chloe Foster makes a Cock disappear in her Pussy
Added on: 2019-01-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1019 Duration 8:12 Petite Girl Chloe Foster mounts a throabing Shaft
Added on: 2018-11-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1306 Duration 4:31 Blonde Beauty Chloe Foster mounts a big Schlong
Added on: 2018-10-31 Video Thumbnail Views 1172 Duration 2:10 Chloe Foster blows and jerks off Stepbros Stiffie
Added on: 2018-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1402 Duration 11:48 Teen Chloe Foster takes a big Dick up her Butthole
Added on: 2018-09-23 Video Thumbnail Views 2306 Duration 5:00 Chloe Foster in black Stockings pumped with a Dick
Added on: 2018-08-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1747 Duration 11:38 Bisexual hottie Chloe Foster flashes her Pussy
Added on: 2018-08-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1340 Duration 5:00 Chloe Foster slurps on her Girlfriend's wet Pussy

Click here to see all 36 free Chloe Foster Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

fliphedd7 2018-06-12
Sigh, it's like she never left. So sexy, so Kate-Hudson-sweet, so NASTY. (MATT, you know you can join the clergy anytime, right? After a certain number of YEARS, the pulpit stuff gets a little--- wait for it--- OLD.)
mattcymru 2018-04-27
fucking people for money.. sounds familiar. whys one legal and the other not??
PussyPileDriver 2018-04-14
Chloe needs BBC up her tight ass and plowing her juicy pussy balls deep.
fliphedd7 2018-03-21
Chloe Foster back in the game = 1st really good news so far this year (& yeah it's definitely for real, because if even one of her new Passion-HD pics were NOT new--- I'd notice...)
Killerbuckeye 2017-06-10
I thought Chloe had just retired within the last year abouts. I've seen people say that on various sites and her on twitter a while back. Did she possibly make the wonderful decision to return? I absolutely love her little body and great personality.
love_tha_sweet 2017-04-06
Perfect little body. A perfect nympho whore. Love you forever Chloe.
djcarrick84 2016-11-06
Wish she would make a comeback.
untilwemeetagain 2015-05-09
Retired? :(
monkeyspanky45 2014-12-17
to me she left on a clean slate doing the genre of porn that i like ill enjoy her just like i still do ashlynn brooke, sara stone, brandy taylore and many other retired stars
JArhturRank 2014-12-11
Not surprising she was in out and out of the biz in one year. 19-year old girls shouldn't be fucking old relics like Steven St Croix even if its for money. According to Twitter, looks like she's got her shit together and good luck to her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones