Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charlee Chase Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Charlee Chase
Date added:
20050412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charlee Chase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlee Chase
Aliases:
Charlie Chase
Date of Birth:
April 26, 1977 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Delaware
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-27-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Small cross on left abdomen; double hearts upper right
shoulder; tribal butterfly lower middle back; Japanese symbol

on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Charlee Chase Twitter
  • Charlee Chase Instagram

Charlee Chase is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Delaware on April 26, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 294th place. She currently has 819 gallery links and 122 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlee Chase is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charlee Chase biography

Latest Charlee Chase Videos (122)

Added on: 2019-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1037 Duration 11:00 Charlee Chase getting licked and dicked hard
Added on: 2019-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 884 Duration 11:00 Charlee Chase share Dick with chubby Blondie
Added on: 2019-03-31 Video Thumbnail Views 967 Duration 11:00 Slutty Blondie Charlee Chase gives POV Blowjob
Added on: 2019-03-26 Video Thumbnail Views 612 Duration 6:59 Filthy Charlee Chase doing hardcore lesbian Porn
Added on: 2019-03-22 Video Thumbnail Views 830 Duration 11:00 Charlee Chase swallows Dick while taking Shower
Added on: 2019-03-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3021 Duration 11:00 Horny Maid Charlee Chase gives a POV Blowjob
Added on: 2019-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1439 Duration 8:00 Charlee Chase shares a Cock with younger Girl
Added on: 2019-03-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1511 Duration 8:00 Charlee Chase in black Stockings gags on a Cock
Added on: 2019-03-02 Video Thumbnail Views 774 Duration 8:00 Charlee Chase fucking with some sexy brunette Babe
Added on: 2019-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1635 Duration 11:00 Charlee Chase shares Dick with young brunette Babe

Click here to see all 122 free Charlee Chase Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Charlee Chase's Personal Store

Charlee Chase Official Site Review

Charlee Chase rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

In conclusion, this site and it's bonus sites are worth checking into and enjoying. Charleechase live.com is entertaining and since it is exclusive and updated frequently there is always plenty to see and download for your personal library, or stream from the site. There is a huge archive of past cam shows and new live shows daily. She is a hit big boobed babe worth checking out! So, come on in and check her and her bonus babes out for an enjoyable adventure! Visit Charlee Chase

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 66 comments)

Lupercal 2019-04-23
I'd love to give her arsehole a good rimming before feeding my pole past her puckered brown eye and sodomizing the living daylights out of her, I want her to feel my heavy nuts slapping against cunt until I eventually unload my sack inside her bowels!
peca27 2019-04-21
What a grandma babe! Great body for fucking.
Maui 2019-03-18
Fantastic mature slut ! xxx
DONKEY96 2018-12-11
Just discovered her youtube is what I have concluded: 'Hypocrisy is when one douchebag calls out another douchebag for being a douchebag, and the second douchebag responds to this by calling the first one a hypocrite.' Catch her on YT itz LOL
krapuleux 2017-11-08
Now this lady is charming!
Colaman 2017-04-09
After seeing Miss Charlee, I realized that I have a tremendous amount of mommy issues! Wow!!!
wambotaptheguru 2016-11-13
OMG the things I'd do with her!!
Tangible 2016-04-28
One of the most gorgeous women in the world.
Ramon87 2016-03-07
Her tits are epic! I want to cum on them so bad!
lamarwynn 2015-07-10
You gotta give this milf credit,she can steam up a hot scene, nice charlee chase
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones