Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassandra Calogera Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Cassandra Calogera
Date added:
20070302
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cassandra Calogera Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cassandra Calogera
Aliases:
Cassandra, Tania, Arial Jordan, Busty Ariel
Date of Birth:
June 26, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hartford
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Lower lip; right nostril; tongue; nipples; navel
Tattoos:
Rose on lower right hip

Cassandra Calogera is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hartford on June 26, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1279th place. She currently has 278 gallery links and 53 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cassandra Calogera is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cassandra Calogera biography

Latest Cassandra Calogera Videos (53)

Added on: 2018-12-20 Video Thumbnail Views 651 Duration 4:54 Christmas Babe Cassandra Calogera serves a Dick
Added on: 2018-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 687 Duration 5:05 Horny Cassandra Calogera has her Twat licked by GF
Added on: 2018-11-20 Video Thumbnail Views 832 Duration 3:03 Cassandra Calogera rubs her big Boobs and Snatch
Added on: 2018-11-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1779 Duration 5:01 Cassandra Calogera has her dirty Snatch licked
Added on: 2018-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 578 Duration 5:04 Cassandra Calogera enjoys having a massive Cock
Added on: 2018-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1037 Duration 4:55 Busty Cassandra Calogera on Back deeply penetrated
Added on: 2018-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1070 Duration 4:59 Horny bbw Cassandra Calogera enjoys a rough Fuck
Added on: 2018-09-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3093 Duration 5:05 Cassandra Calogera shares a giant Dick with her GF
Added on: 2018-08-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2319 Duration 5:00 Cassandra Calogera big Tits sway as she's fucked
Added on: 2018-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 504 Duration 5:01 Busty Cassandra Calogera gets her Rack jizzed on

Click here to see all 53 free Cassandra Calogera Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Cassandra Calogera photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 50 comments)

kotstulle 2018-06-06
not retired. still does cam stuff.
Why the hell would you be glad that someone other than yourself fucked her?
dickbnu9 2017-07-15
Glad Jack napier fucked her that body needs long black-cock.
howell1018 2017-05-25
I simply want to fuck her spread cunt.
Flyersguy86 2014-09-15
Oh baby she is sexy, Big titties big ass, great pussy!!! ;)
Dear god this woman is fine, and I mean FINE AS HELL! Amazing natural breasts, and from head to toe she is just perfection.
thighpower 2013-03-19
Cassandra Calogera is a girl whom I want to marry
Stephen1956 2013-03-19
Cassandra loves to suck dick! I love how she gives a little smile, before he performs oral on a man. A 69 with her would be great!
fixxx 2012-11-04
Love you Cassie!
Lonestar78 2012-08-20
Cassandra...u r 1 of a kind. So sultry, hot and perfect! Love ur work babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones