Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candice Dare Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Candice Dare
Date added:
20140417
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candice Dare Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candice Dare
Aliases:
Candace Mazlin, Candace Dare, Candance Dare
Date of Birth:
February 25, 1990 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Olympia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-30-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Candice Dare Twitter
  • Candice Dare Facebook
  • Candice Dare Instagram

Candice Dare is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Olympia on February 25, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 676th place. She currently has 268 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candice Dare is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Candice Dare biography

Latest Candice Dare Videos (29)

Added on: 2019-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1055 Duration 2:03 Sexy Candice Dare takes BF's Cock in her tight Ass
Added on: 2019-01-29 Video Thumbnail Views 949 Duration 4:57 Candice Dare moans while being pumped with Cock
Added on: 2019-01-22 Video Thumbnail Views 4391 Duration 2:12 Candice Dare toses Stepdad's Salad and rides a Rod
Added on: 2018-12-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1581 Duration 9:17 Slutty Candice Dare gags and rides a thick Shaft
Added on: 2018-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 4506 Duration 2:07 Candice Dare gets her Bubble Butt deeply probed
Added on: 2018-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2009 Duration 2:12 Candice Dare gets a Facila after rough Doggystyle
Added on: 2018-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1505 Duration 1:04 Filthy blonde Candice Dare takes it deep up Ass
Added on: 2018-10-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1414 Duration 6:16 Blonde Candice Dare serving some anonymous Cock
Added on: 2018-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1662 Duration 2:05 Candice Dare gets her Ass oiled and hard drilled
Added on: 2018-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2987 Duration 4:31 Booty blonde teen Candice Dare gets exposed hard

Click here to see all 29 free Candice Dare Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 34 comments)

dickbnu9 2019-01-20
Juicy ass bitch
mistamista 2018-11-11
Nice big ass, too bad it serves mostly BBC.
iwcpa69 2018-03-27
her asshole is perfect
Bugaboo 2018-03-26
want to fuck her hard what an ass just fantastic
jerkiespankie 2018-03-21
I guess the whole career as chef is done, now it's all about the BBC.
milesobrian 2018-02-10
Candace has some major ass-sets for sure and she is a beauty with a booty!
krapuleux 2017-10-26
FantASStic babe!
howell1018 2017-08-24
I want to fill her cunt with my throbbing cock.
KingPorn 2017-08-14
Those nipples should be in clamps! Tugging on her nipple clamps while pounding her a-hole sounds fun!
Should be on Jerry Springer, Howard Stern or Duck Dynasty with such high class! :-}
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones