Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brittany Bardot Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Brittany Bardot
Date added:
20150817
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brittany Bardot Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brittany Bardot
Aliases:
Brittany Love, Brittany Lawrence
Date of Birth:
December 3, 1980 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-28-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
forearm, hip, back
Social Media:
  • Brittany Bardot Twitter
  • Brittany Bardot Tumblr

Brittany Bardot is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on December 3, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 2064th place. She currently has 200 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brittany Bardot is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Brittany Bardot biography

Latest Brittany Bardot Videos (24)

Added on: 2019-04-17 Video Thumbnail Views 537 Duration 2:10 Brittany Bardot takes Dvdado in doggystyle 3some
Added on: 2019-03-10 Video Thumbnail Views 746 Duration 2:04 Brittany Bardot gets her Ass piledriven by Lover
Added on: 2019-02-12 Video Thumbnail Views 916 Duration 8:04 Brittany Lawrence takes four big Cocks up her Ass
Added on: 2019-02-05 Video Thumbnail Views 522 Duration 8:03 MILF Brittany Bardot has some raw Threesome sex
Added on: 2018-12-18 Video Thumbnail Views 228 Duration 3:26 Vanessa Hell and Brittany Bardot are peeing lesbos
Added on: 2018-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1211 Duration 10:16 Blonde MILF Brittany Bardot fucking in the Kitchen
Added on: 2018-11-18 Video Thumbnail Views 220 Duration 3:15 Brittany Bardot teases her Pussy with various Toys
Added on: 2018-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1297 Duration 3:06 Brittany Bardot gets her Mouth filled with Cumshot
Added on: 2018-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1245 Duration 1:55 Brittany Bardot rubs her Muff and services Dongs
Added on: 2018-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 907 Duration 2:04 Brittany Bardot gets Cumberbatch by Guys in 3some

Click here to see all 24 free Brittany Bardot Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

JayBow 2019-04-08
Super sexy and a beautiful pussy
robot53 2019-01-18
5,640 votes and still she is a 4.7 out of 5? You guys really have bad taste in women, don't you? Shame on you all. Blinder than shit.
horny23652435 2019-01-03
I want to ejaculate my warm semen deep into her spread cunt.
mrroboto 2018-07-30
Great, natural mature.
johndow40 2017-12-06
Definitely a super Milf,I love watching BB getting stuffed with man meat in every way.
ram11 2017-12-05
supper milf
dlmaniac 2017-09-29
She's a sexy AF milf.
dugongjon 2017-03-02
how tf do these european whores get so freaky?
Jobber55 2016-12-09
This is one great sexy milf. She seems to enjoy spreading her big pink pussy nice and wide, especially right after her orgasms...so hot...
ragnar59a 2016-09-05
Good grief what a slut.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones