Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Brandi Lyons Dashboard

Brandi Lyons
Date added:
20011204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brandi Lyons Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brandi Lyons
Aliases:
Miss Brandi Lyons, Brandy Lions, Brandy Lyons
Date of Birth:
March 26, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Brandi Lyons MySpace

Brandi Lyons is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on March 26, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4287th place. She currently has 210 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brandi Lyons is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brandi Lyons biography

Latest Brandi Lyons Videos (17)

Added on: 2018-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 723 Duration 2:11 Coach licks and bangs Brandi Lyons Cunt at the Gym
Added on: 2018-08-20 Video Thumbnail Views 551 Duration 2:02 Brandi Lyons and her GF using double ended Dildo
Added on: 2018-07-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1080 Duration 2:07 Brandi Lyons gets Cum in Mouth after Ass Dicking
Added on: 2018-06-22 Video Thumbnail Views 845 Duration 3:07 Athletic beauty Brandi Lyons takes an Ass pounding
Added on: 2018-05-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1265 Duration 4:56 Hot Brunette Brandi Lyons takes on two huge Cocks
Added on: 2018-03-13 Video Thumbnail Views 287 Duration 3:05 Brandi Lyons stripped and toyed by a hot Babe
Added on: 2017-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1480 Duration 2:00 Sexy Brandi Lyons has her Muff pounded in the Lab
Added on: 2017-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 4521 Duration 11:18 Foxy Brandi Lyons has her tight Beaver plowed hard
Added on: 2017-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2126 Duration 2:09 Small Tits Blonde Brandi Lyons hot sensual Blowjob
Added on: 2017-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1952 Duration 2:13 Pretty Brunette Brandi Lyons playing with a Cock

Click here to see all 17 free Brandi Lyons Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

ragnar59a 2018-03-26
Happy birthday Brandi!
iwcpa69 2015-10-29
She's amazing, like her exactly the way she is.
Lancelot1 2015-04-15
Holy shit, Penetrator ... can you spare us your idiotic break-downs? I, for one, think Brandi is freakin' beautiful. Eleven years in the business, she got prettier each year. She managed to get out alive and with no tattoos or freakish implants.
Brutus2956 2013-09-03
@Yeow! Dude..get outta your moms basement. "almost GF material" ???? Seriously?? You could only be so lucky!
Yeow 2013-07-18
Safe indeed, but she's a "nice" whore, i.e. no ink, no implants, no ugly piercings... stays slender and hits the gym! Also, no interracial until she was over the hill... nowadays, that's almost GF material, lol.
Dick Whacker 2012-05-09
I think it's safe to say this girl is a whore.
Penetrator 2011-04-24
Brandi have beautiful long hair and an excellent slim body, but with her small tits and her average face she isn?t really very pretty (3- beauties). But her anal sex performance (DAP?s) is the best I?ve ever seen. 5+ for that. Gives 4 points in aver
satiricon 2010-02-21
I hope next year to see her nominated for the 2011 trophy is a complete female.
satiricon 2010-02-21
This bitch has beautiful feet. What about foot fetish productions? Beautiful ass and hungry and fleshy feet to lick them.
satiricon 2010-02-21
This girl has an ass like a flower. Know fulfill its role as a porn star. You'll have much success.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones