Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barra Brass Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Barra Brass
Date added:
20110828
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Barra Brass Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barra Brass
Aliases:
Baby Blonde, Bara, Bara Brass, Barbara, Barbora, Coleen, Hedvika, Klara, Kristine, Michela, Paris, Sarah
Date of Birth:
April 30, 1984 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Barra Brass is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on April 30, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1940th place. She currently has 270 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barra Brass is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Barra Brass biography

Latest Barra Brass Videos (25)

Added on: 2018-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 462 Duration 2:11 Slut Barra Brass got double dicked in Gangbang
Added on: 2018-10-09 Video Thumbnail Views 310 Duration 2:09 Mster ties up obedient Barra Brass on a Mattress
Added on: 2018-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 374 Duration 2:13 Caged Blonde Barra Brass gets deeply Stick fucked
Added on: 2018-07-17 Video Thumbnail Views 359 Duration 10:46 Naughty Barra Brass bouncing on a hard Pecker
Added on: 2018-07-07 Video Thumbnail Views 218 Duration 2:08 Barra Brass & Friends put Yogurt on Bodies to slip
Added on: 2018-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1052 Duration 4:57 Barra Brass sucks on a hard Dick and gets plowed
Added on: 2018-04-01 Video Thumbnail Views 846 Duration 4:30 Barra Brass gets fucked after sucking on a Boner
Added on: 2018-03-20 Video Thumbnail Views 455 Duration 2:03 Barra Brass & her GFs eat out each other at Party
Added on: 2018-02-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2189 Duration 2:03 Hot Barra Brass encounters the horny Police Women
Added on: 2018-01-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1735 Duration 14:01 Mature babe fingers her bushy Muff until she cums

Click here to see all 25 free Barra Brass Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2017-12-26
She is a good girl)
howell1018 2017-12-19
I?d like to penetrate her cunt and ejaculate spurts of semen.
PJPowers 2017-10-14
Very HOT!
krapuleux 2017-10-03
She?s cute and nasty!
howell1018 2017-08-08
I'd like to pump her cunt full of my cum.
booyaka23 2016-06-20
Very nice czech cum and anal slut!
bosnahero 2015-07-22
Goddess, perfect in all sorts of ways, beautiful, hot, sexy, slutty (Y)
gazzo45 2013-07-18
Sexy girl - really nice body!
TITE 2013-07-05
NO HOLES OFF LIMITS.....I LIKES THAT!!
milesobrian 2012-04-03
This hot blonde can do some amazing & slutty things! What a babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones