Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ava Addams Dashboard

Ava Addams
Date added:
20090113
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ava Addams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ava Addams
Aliases:
Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice
Date of Birth:
September 16, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gibraltar
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DDD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Betty Boop in a circle on lower back; 4-leaf clover above
pubes; "La Vie En Rose" on left hip; 3 colored stars inside
right wrist; red skull & crossbones inside left wrist; red
rose outside right ankle and 'ying-yang' symbol on lower
back; cro
Social Media:
  • Ava Addams Twitter
  • Ava Addams YouTube
  • Ava Addams Tumblr
  • Ava Addams Instagram

Ava Addams is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Gibraltar on September 16, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 8th place. She currently has 717 gallery links and 96 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ava Addams is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ava Addams biography

Latest Ava Addams Videos (96)

Added on: 2018-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2581 Duration 10:38 Milf Ava Addams has an anal threesome with a Teen
Added on: 2018-11-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1798 Duration 1:04 Ava Addams and Rylinn Rae having anal Threesome
Added on: 2018-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 4183 Duration 5:10 Busty Cougar Ava Adams gives amazing Titjob
Added on: 2018-10-17 Video Thumbnail Views 992 Duration 5:03 Ava Addams's having a great time licking Pussies
Added on: 2018-10-07 Video Thumbnail Views 4484 Duration 5:46 Busty Ava Addams rammed hard from behind
Added on: 2018-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 8129 Duration 4:59 Wonderful MILF Ava Addams bounces on a hard Dick
Added on: 2018-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 9442 Duration 5:02 Ava Addams gets fingered and screwed real hard
Added on: 2018-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3522 Duration 4:57 Ava Addams gets a Pussy lashing from Her Gal Pal
Added on: 2018-07-17 Video Thumbnail Views 5691 Duration 4:58 Ava Addams teaches GFs to work around glory Holes
Added on: 2018-06-27 Video Thumbnail Views 13084 Duration 5:25 Gorgeous Ava Addams shares a Cock with her hot GF

Click here to see all 96 free Ava Addams Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Ava Addams photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 148 comments)

NJCHal2016 2018-09-02
Miss Ava, you are truly a MILF whom I'd screw till my dick fell off.
IRPreferred 2018-06-19
Nice BlackedRaw scene.
PussyPileDriver 2018-04-15
I want to fuck Ava's fun bags and then slam my cock in her mouth and cum all over her pretty face.
fliphedd7 2017-10-20
Having the privilege of looking at her body (just in pics, before the videos, if u can even make it to the videos) is like a hard drug experience, slow-motion, seein' stars 'n' all... So over seeing her work with other girls, 'cause she PUTS 'EM TO SHAME
fredcece 2017-10-14
Incroyable corps
krapuleux 2017-09-26
Just lovely milf
ragnar59a 2017-09-16
Happy birthday beautiful.
ScopeDog 2017-05-29
Ava is so incredibly sexy!
howell1018 2017-05-23
Ava, I just gave you five stars, so you owe me. How about I fuck your cunt doggystyle and we call it even?
fliphedd7 2017-04-16
Betty Boop? More like JESSICA FUCKIN' RABBIT...!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones