Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Antonia Deona Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Antonia Deona
Date added:
20071122
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Antonia Deona Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Antonia Deona
Aliases:
Jamie Lu Delamane, Jamie Lee, Stacey Saran, Jamie Leigh, Jamie Lee Summers
Date of Birth:
November 12, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cardiff City
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32E-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; ears; clit; tongue
Tattoos:
Right hip; left abdomen
Social Media:
  • Antonia Deona Twitter

Antonia Deona is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Cardiff City on November 12, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 339th place. She currently has 231 gallery links and 54 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Antonia Deona is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Antonia Deona biography

Latest Antonia Deona Videos (54)

Added on: 2019-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1541 Duration 6:00 Antonia Deona shares a Hard Cock with another Babe
Added on: 2019-03-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1570 Duration 6:00 Antonia Deona and her Friend need only One Shaft
Added on: 2019-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1021 Duration 2:10 Busty Antonia Deona rams her shaved Gash on a Dick
Added on: 2019-01-21 Video Thumbnail Views 888 Duration 2:12 Dominatrix Antonia Deona bounces on a Slave's Dick
Added on: 2019-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 556 Duration 2:12 Mistress Antonia Deona punishes Slave Gina Gerson
Added on: 2019-01-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1613 Duration 2:10 Kinky Burglar drills Antonia Deona's t tight Holes
Added on: 2018-12-30 Video Thumbnail Views 691 Duration 2:12 Antonia Deona strapon drills obedient Gina Gerson
Added on: 2018-12-27 Video Thumbnail Views 690 Duration 2:09 Antonia Deona & her GF got fucked by a white Bunny
Added on: 2018-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3064 Duration 2:07 Busty Librarian Antonia Deona riding a stiff Cock
Added on: 2018-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1974 Duration 5:04 Antonia Deona and Jasmine Black share a fat Shaft

Click here to see all 54 free Antonia Deona Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Antonia Deona photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

Browser 2 2018-12-18
Always loved her Killergram scenes, especially the interracial. Had many a wank over that hot body.
howell1018 2017-10-31
This lady is absolutely beautiful. Not to be crude (well, it is), but I would like nothing better than to mount her and fuck her until I ejaculated my sperm rich semen deep in her cunt. After that I would take her shopping.
krapuleux 2017-09-15
Stunning babe
DaMerchandiser 2016-09-14
FIVE STARS
Penetrator 2016-08-25
Antonia earns 3+ beauty poits, because she is pretty slim and has big boobs. For her only straight porn scenes she got 3- points, 3 points in average!
Kimosabi 2016-05-02
What a deliciously slutty face. I'd love to cum all over that.
toran_korshnah 2016-04-25
Magnificent legs
laidoff2 2016-03-06
I dream of draining my balls into a doll face like this. I bet she has a nasty cum guzzle sound too.
hiropro 2014-07-21
Gorgeous and what a great body xx
IluvAsians 2013-05-18
Wow...that's a rough lookin mug right there!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones