Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anita Bellini Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Anita Bellini
Date added:
20130128
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anita Bellini Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anita Bellini
Aliases:
Anita Berlusconi, Anita Luv, Angie Kitt, Anita B, Anita Bealusconi, Anita Bersluconi, Anita D, Anita Kis, Anita S, Aya
Date of Birth:
November 28, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Debrecen
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34AA-25-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anita Bellini Twitter
  • Anita Bellini Facebook

Anita Bellini is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Debrecen on November 28, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 653th place. She currently has 538 gallery links and 74 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anita Bellini is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anita Bellini biography

Latest Anita Bellini Videos (74)

Added on: 2018-12-31 Video Thumbnail Views 226 Duration 2:09 Anita Bellini gets strapon fucked by Ally Breelsen
Added on: 2018-12-21 Video Thumbnail Views 352 Duration 6:16 Fat Cock gapes Anita Bellini's super tight Asshole
Added on: 2018-12-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1799 Duration 2:10 Anita Bellini gets dildo fucked by Dorothy Black
Added on: 2018-10-21 Video Thumbnail Views 447 Duration 2:12 Lustful Anita Bellini fucking with her ebony Lover
Added on: 2018-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 880 Duration 2:10 Valentina Ricci strapon fucking tied Anita Bellini
Added on: 2018-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 924 Duration 2:11 Rough Master pumps submissiv Anita Bellini's Ass
Added on: 2018-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1231 Duration 4:30 Anita Bellini loves a massive Cocks and Anal fuck
Added on: 2018-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1072 Duration 5:16 Anita Bellini gets to service a massive black Dong
Added on: 2018-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2303 Duration 10:22 Anita Bellini and her cute BFF share a big Dong
Added on: 2018-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 667 Duration 5:05 Horny Anita Bellini's fingering her tiny Pussy

Click here to see all 74 free Anita Bellini Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Anita Bellini photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

reesie87 2018-09-13
I'd love to suck all those delicious black cocks she's been lucky enough to go down on.
cronus100 2017-10-21
Anita is an All Time Mega Tease Treasure. This superbabe needs no awards to win the lustful admiration and adoration of her fans. Anita has that Worship already. Five stars again for the smouldering Anita Bellini
fliphedd7 2017-10-14
Man, those I'm-gonna-fuck-you-'til-you're-in-PAIN looks she can throw just never get old... But then, neither, it seems, does the rest of her (Anita's body: pretty much the last word in TIGHT). Who else is ready to book a trip to Hungary...
@TheTrooper123 Sounds like you have something in common with her!!! :-D
cronus100 2017-01-28
Five stars for Mega Temptress Anita Bellini
cronus100 2017-01-14
Anita would defintely be among the most naughtiest sex kittens to emerge from Europe in the last 30 years. Her body ideal for every passion and pleasure combined with a naughty mind for endless fun. Five stars from me
fliphedd7 2016-12-22
Still in luv with this little firecracker after all these years, which is to say, she's still guilt-inducingly sexy... Maybe not the #1 Hungarian Hottie (STIFF competition) but close
MrKurac 2016-06-11
my current crush kinda looks like her :P
JArhturRank 2016-04-14
A very tasty little Hungarian whore
iwcpa69 2016-01-26
She has perfect feet and a succulent butthole
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones