Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelina Castro Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Angelina Castro
Date added:
20080828
Country:
Cuba
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelina Castro Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelina Castro
Aliases:
Angelina Mundo
Date of Birth:
September 6, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
La Habana
Country of Origin:
Cuba
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
42F-30-42
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Cross on left ankle; lower back; “Allah” in Arabic on the right side of her pelvis
Social Media:
  • Angelina Castro Twitter
  • Angelina Castro MySpace
  • Angelina Castro YouTube
  • Angelina Castro Instagram

Angelina Castro is a Porn Star from Cuba. She was born in La Habana on September 6, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 518th place. She currently has 1028 gallery links and 133 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelina Castro is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angelina Castro biography

Latest Angelina Castro Videos (133)

Added on: 2019-04-23 Video Thumbnail Views 12 Duration 8:00 Busty Slut Angelina Castro toys her wet Pussy
Added on: 2019-04-18 Video Thumbnail Views 268 Duration 8:00 Curvy Chick Angelina Castro giving POV Blowjob
Added on: 2019-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 494 Duration 7:00 Busty Angelina Castro peels off velvet Monokini
Added on: 2019-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1056 Duration 8:00 Angelina Castro rides Sara Jay's Face to orgasm
Added on: 2019-03-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1648 Duration 11:00 Angelina Castro helps Lexxxi Lockhart get some BBC
Added on: 2019-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1532 Duration 11:00 MILFs Angelina Castro and Sara Jay punish Gia Love
Added on: 2019-03-03 Video Thumbnail Views 635 Duration 11:00 Angelina Castro fucking two two curvy Blondies
Added on: 2019-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2131 Duration 11:00 Angelina Castro gives Sara Jay a Strapon fucking
Added on: 2019-02-20 Video Thumbnail Views 778 Duration 11:00 Teacher Angelina Castro giving a blowjob lesson
Added on: 2019-02-15 Video Thumbnail Views 477 Duration 11:00 Angelina Castro plays with blonde Babe's big Boobs

Click here to see all 133 free Angelina Castro Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Angelina Castro's Personal Store

Angelina Castro Official Site Review

Angelina Castro rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Hot latinas are a dime a dozen on the internet but Angelina Castro is in a whole different league of her own. She's proud of her curves- and it shows. She's proud of her heritage- and that shows too. This stunning Cuban curvalicious lady is on a mission to drain your dick and all you have to do is sit back and give her the chance to! AngelinaCastroLive is definitely worth checking out. Visit Angelina Castro

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 56 comments)

Her nips have left the building...
uchual 2018-11-10
Man, she was hot..BBW just does not suit her.
Blanco76 2018-10-19
I like juicy women but she needs to lay off the rice and beans in a big way!
killjoytheout 2018-06-07
ive seen photos with her and it looks like she took out the fake tits. the look like kim eternity's after she did that dumb shit.
eric5000 2018-03-31
I love this woman, everything about her!!!
GOSTOSASNOVINHAS 2017-11-10
a pornstar mais gostosa do mundo
howell1018 2017-06-16
I want to fuck her cunt while holding onto those tits all day long. Shoot a generous stream of cum deep into her hungry vagina. Take my cum birch!
lamarwynn 2015-09-06
The hands down best cubian export Angelina castro
eh1968 2015-08-23
she's built for sex, you could punish fuck her all day
leo2009 2015-07-29
She looks like a Latina Miss Piggy but more.... piggier xD
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones