Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Andi James Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Andi James
Date added:
20171219
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Andi James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Andi James
Aliases:
Andy James
Date of Birth:
November 7, 1966 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Boston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
38F-36-42
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Andi James Twitter

Andi James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Boston on November 7, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 206th place. She currently has 97 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Andi James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Andi James biography

Latest Andi James Videos (4)

Added on: 2019-04-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1494 Duration 12:08 Amazing Andi James got her Wet Cunt Plowed
Added on: 2019-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 3105 Duration 4:13 Sexy Andi James knows how to Ride a Cock properly
Added on: 2018-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 5019 Duration 4:11 Andi James gets doggystyle fucked by the Pool
Added on: 2018-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 11756 Duration 5:03 Hot Andy James shares Dick with younger Chick
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

Alexjames1112 2019-04-09
Andi James is the most beautiful sexy hottest woman in the whole world. She always make my day:)
capmann1880 2019-03-30
When did she get started?
Traveller 68 2019-03-10
Andi is a stunner
futator 2019-02-27
She's getting better and better!
eh1968 2019-02-07
you are so fine lady
DONKEY96 2019-02-07
Incredibly erotic woman! Gorgeous figure!!
krapuleux 2018-08-16
Andi is one hot cougar!
smuttyduck 2018-04-30
I hope we see more of Andi James
mrroboto 2018-03-17
Old spunker now taking the BBC.
T-Duke 2018-03-08
We definitely need much more of this sexy older stunner
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones